Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Thozipedu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Thozipedu)

CA
Chennai Anna Nagar Co Operative Housing Society Ltd
1/6
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thimmapuram

600 sq.ft Plot
₹3.3 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹8.25 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
AR
Amazze Real Estates and Builders Pvt ltd
1/2
4.3 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Acharapakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftSizes: 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
SH
Sri Harsham Promoters
1/10
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Acharapakkam

600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.19 L
805 sq.ft Plot
₹5.63 L
918 sq.ft Plot
₹6.42 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹6.99 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹8.23 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹8.39 L
1222 sq.ft Plot
₹8.54 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹10.07 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹10.51 L
1685 sq.ft Plot
₹11.78 L
1692 sq.ft Plot
₹11.83 L
1751 sq.ft Plot
₹12.24 L
1818 sq.ft Plot
₹12.71 L
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹13 L
1898 sq.ft Plot
₹13.27 L
1920 sq.ft Plot
₹13.42 L
2051 sq.ft Plot
₹14.34 L
2059 sq.ft Plot
₹14.39 L
2364 sq.ft Plot
₹16.52 L
2521 sq.ft Plot
₹17.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹699.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
SC
SSLF City & Housing
1/2
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Minnal Chithamur

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2022
VP
Vision Properties Chennai
1/6
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Acharapakkam

9600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
9750 sq.ft Plot
₹17.06 L
9990 sq.ft Plot
₹17.48 L
10140 sq.ft Plot
₹17.75 L
10333 sq.ft Plot
₹18.08 L
10668 sq.ft Plot
₹18.67 L
11250 sq.ft Plot
₹19.69 L
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
12750 sq.ft Plot
₹22.31 L
14662 sq.ft Plot
₹25.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹175.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SP
Sharewin Projects
1/7
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Acharapakkam

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
AR
Amazze Real Estates and Builders Pvt ltd
1/8
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Indalur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹17.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹350.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Thozipedu, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani North Star
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Anna Nagar,Chennai
69.51 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SPR The Sky Tower 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perambur,Chennai
1.28 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GMB Honey Dew
1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Avadi,Chennai
37.83 L-93.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand French Town
3, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Medavakkam,Chennai
75.0 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Neptune
Property
Koyambedu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Quality Anantha Regalia
5 BHK Apartment
Annanagar East,Chennai
9.22 Cr-9.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BBCL Eshana
3 BHK Apartment
Madipakkam,Chennai
89.94 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VRX Magna
Studio, 1, 2 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Thirumazhisai, Chennai
14.59 L-36.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tambaram,Chennai
53.0 L-73.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Balmandaisa
2, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Porur,Chennai
1.03 Cr-3.18 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thozipedu, Chennai

Kadamalaiputhur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Edayalam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Acharapakkam
10 people rated this locality
4.1
2,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Melmaruvathur
10 people rated this locality