More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Vanasakthi Nagar, Kolathur, Ambattur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vanasakthi Nagar? Housing.com offers 18+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 22+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vanasakthi Nagar. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Vanasakthi Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vanasakthi Nagar, Kolathur, Ambattur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vaikunds Darshan (931 sq.ft)
₹69.82 L - 1.16 Cr
Kolathur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Vanasakthi Nagar, Kolathur
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Vanasakthi Nagar, Kolathur
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Sakthi Nagar, Korattur
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Sakthi Nagar, Korattur
3 BHK Flat (1020 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Vanasakthi Nagar, Kolathur
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr
Sakthi Nagar, Korattur
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Vanasakthi Nagar, Kolathur
3 BHK Villa (1100 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Vanasakthi Nagar, Kolathur
2 BHK Flat (943 sq.ft)
₹97.27 L
Sakthi Nagar, Korattur
...Read more
UR
Unique Reality
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kolathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69.82 L - 84.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
CH
Citylife Homes
1/15
New Booking
Sathiya Meera Court
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to RPS HospitalsChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/14
New Booking
Devis Surya
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/30
Resale
Built Chandana Towers
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2d ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/25
New Booking
Built Chandana Towers
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
3d ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/14
New Booking
Devis Surya
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/24
New Booking
Built Chandana Towers
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vanasakthi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
3.99 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
4.28 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
4.94 kmfrom
₹93.0 L - 1.86 Cr
Radiance Solitaire
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Globe Dhanaya
0.80 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Globe Dhanaya
GLOBE & CO
3 BHK Flat Kolathur, Chennai
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
GH
Garnet Homes
1/22
New Booking
Devis Surya
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VC
VIGNESH CONSTRUCIONS
1/12
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to RPS HospitalsClose to Mariamman Kovil Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Built Chandana Towers
RERA
₹97.27 L
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
943 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/11
New Booking
Sathiya Meera Court
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to MAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
BT
Built Tech Associates
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.8 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
3w ago
DB
Devis Builders
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹72.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.8 L - 95.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SH
Sathiya Homes
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Kolathur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
KB
Kadambaa Builders
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹53.2 L - 57.68 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Vanasakthi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Globe Dhanaya
₹1.2 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Globe Dhanaya
by GLOBE & CO
3 BHK Flat
Kolathur, Chennai
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrishas Ayishmanbhava
₹1.01 Cr
Shrishas Ayishmanbhava
by Shrishas Foundation
3 BHK Flat
Kolathur, Chennai
SF
SHRISHAS Foundation
Seller + 1 more
GH
GP Homes
1/13

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kolathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹40.13 L - 51.59 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.96 L - 68.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
KH
Ken Home Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Kens Vinayaga