Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

3 BHK for sale in Vandalur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Vandalur? Housing.com offers 19+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Vandalur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SN Garden Villas (600 sq.ft)
₹49 L - 51 L
Vandalur, Chennai
Dharun villas (800 sq.ft)
₹86 L
Vandalur, Chennai
S K Avenue One (600 sq.ft)
₹75 L - 85 L
Vandalur, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1254 sq.ft)
₹71.5 L
Venkatesapuram, Vandalur
3 BHK Villa (1342 sq.ft)
₹78.5 L
Vandalur, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1354 sq.ft)
₹76.5 L
Vandalur, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1445 sq.ft)
₹79.7 L
Vandalur, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1596 sq.ft)
₹81.5 L
Vandalur, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (900 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Vandalur
3 BHK Duplex (1200 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Vandalur
...Read more
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vandalur, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹34 L - 36.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹43 L - 44.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹49 L - 51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
MH
Mani Hitech
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Plot in Vandalur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.95 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹42.3 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹49.35 L
2 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
1/7
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vandalur, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹55 L
2 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹75 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
R
Rajkumar
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
R
Rajkumar
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to TempleChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
R
Rajkumar
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1354 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
Rajkumar
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹79.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vandalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
1.79 kmfrom
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Pearl Aakshaya
Pearl Constructions
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perungalathur, Chennai
PC
Pearl Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
2.55 kmfrom
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
The Nest Fascino
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
2.62 kmfrom
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
4.42 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
R
Rajkumar
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹81.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1596 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4d ago
V
VSBN
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Oct, 2025
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play AreaClose to Temple
PT
PROP TREE
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
PH
PHOENIX HOUSING AND PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Annai Arul HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/25
New Booking
Casagrand Suncity
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Aravindvnr
1/5
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Aravindvnr
1/6
New Booking
₹71.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1236 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VE
VION ESSENTIA
1/3
New Booking
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1592 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Aravindvnr
1/6
New Booking
₹67.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1167 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
PP
Property PlayBook
1/7
New Booking
Sky Villas
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseAmphitheatreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vandalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Charisma
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Nest Charisma
by The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat
Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
by DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
by Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 1 more
L
LiveHomes
1/11
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
VE
VION ESSENTIA
1/2
New Booking
₹63.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1606 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/27
New Booking
Casagrand Golden Grove
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1949 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRainwater HarvestingChildren Play AreaSewage Treat Plant
L
LiveHomes
1/8
New Booking
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
L
LiveHomes
1/14
New Booking
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1392 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
R
Rajkumar
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
R
Rajkumar
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹81.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vandalur Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago
R
Rajkumar
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹80.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Vandalur Railway Station Gate Bus StopChildren Play Area  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/8

3 BHK Villa in Vandalur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹48 L - 59 L
3 BHK Villa
₹63 L - 72 L
4 BHK Villa
₹77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SP
SN Properties
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Vandalur, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹51.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹55 L - 58.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹63 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K - 6.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
SL
South Land Developers LLP
1/20

3 BHK Villa in Vandalur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/9

3 BHK Villa in Vandalur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹55 L
3 BHK Villa
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
JS
JBM Shelters Pvt. Ltd.
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Vandalur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹47.35 L - 54.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.05 L - 77.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vandalur, Chennai

Otteri Extension
6,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganapathy Nagar
4,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Venkatesapuram
5,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
D.S Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.