Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Resale properties in Vandalur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
S
SVP
1/23
Resale
Ruby Landmark
₹84.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Vishwa Vidyalaya Higher Secondary School- 2.5 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 5.8 kmNattarasan- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SD
SA DREAM HOMES
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
EP
Elephantine Projects
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
NH
Neilgen Housing
1/5
Resale
₹78.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Vishwa Vidyalaya Higher Secondary School- 2.5 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 5.8 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmVandalur Railway Station ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NH
Neilgen Housing
1/6
Resale
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AR
ABR Reality
1/4
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
8850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vandalur

Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Elite City
1.77 kmfrom
₹52.51 L - 1.28 Cr
Staar Elite City
Staar Homes
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
VA
VEERA A
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
1.79 kmfrom
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Pearl Aakshaya
Pearl Constructions
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perungalathur, Chennai
PC
Pearl Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
2.23 kmfrom
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Park 63
2.24 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Shriram Park 63
Shriram Properties
3 BHK Flat Perungalathur, Chennai
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
R
Ramesh
1/3
Resale
₹35.66 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftUtility Shops24*7 Security
AR
ABR Reality
1/5
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
8850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AR
ABR Reality
1/4
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
8850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
Ramesh
1/3
Resale
₹35.67 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityUtility Shops
J
Jmanijayam573
1/6
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PR
Pro Realty's
1740 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vandalur, Chennai
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Selvamchengai. S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Vandalur for Rs. 1150000
Resale
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹958.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SOPHIA
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vandalur, Chennai
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Vandalur

Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Elite City
₹52.51 L - 1.28 Cr
Staar Elite City
by Staar Homes
Residential Plots
Perungalathur, Chennai
VA
VEERA A
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Park 63
₹1.51 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Shriram Park 63
by Shriram Properties
3 BHK Flat
Perungalathur, Chennai
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Madhuraj
Owner
888 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vandalur, Chennai
Resale
₹47.77 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: