Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Vandalur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Abirami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VE
VION ESSENTIA
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹63.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1606 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
VE
VION ESSENTIA
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹70.55 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
VE
VION ESSENTIA
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹63.41 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
L
LiveHomes
1/11
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
VE
VION ESSENTIA
1/3
New Booking
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1592 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
L
LiveHomes
1/11
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vandalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
1.79 kmfrom
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Pearl Aakshaya
Pearl Constructions
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perungalathur, Chennai
PC
Pearl Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Fascino
2.55 kmfrom
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
The Nest Fascino
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Mannivakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The One
4.53 kmfrom
₹69.54 L - 1.1 Cr
Silversky The One
Silversky Builders Llp
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perungalathur, Chennai
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of LML Sky Living
5.65 kmfrom
₹87.37 L - 1.22 Cr
LML Sky Living
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
L
LiveHomes
1/8
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
L
LiveHomes
1/14
New Booking
₹82.45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1392 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
L
LiveHomes
1/12
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
L
LiveHomes
1/8
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
VE
VION ESSENTIA
1/2
New Booking
₹63.11 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago