More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 254

Flats for Sale in Velichi, Chennai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Velichi? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Velichi, Chennai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Thaiyur, Chennai
Residential Plot (4800 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Thaiyur, Chennai
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Thaiyur, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (770 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Thaiyur, Chennai
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Thaiyur
Residential Plot (1150 sq.ft)
₹38.27 L
Thaiyur, Chennai
Residential Plot (899 sq.ft)
₹22.48 L
Kayar, Chennai
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Kayar, Chennai
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L
Thaiyur, Chennai
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Thaiyur
S
Selmerindia
1/3
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vellore International School (VIS) - Chennai- 8.8 kmGreen Garden Restaurant- 3.7 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 2.5 km
Propleaf
1/7
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
1/9
3.74 km away
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
IF
I Five Housing
1/9
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vellore International School (VIS) - Chennai- 8.8 kmGreen Garden Restaurant- 3.7 kmIllalu...+ More
PX
Prop Xplore
1/7
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹38.27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VM
VJ MOHAN
1/10
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹22.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vellore International School (VIS) - Chennai- 2.2 kmKayaar Bus Stop- 0.2 km
VM
VJ MOHAN
1/10
2.07 km away
New Booking
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Velichi

Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
5.90 kmfrom
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Marsvel Enclave
Rhiyara Estates
Residential Plots Pudupakkam, Chennai
RE
Rhiyara Estates
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Bayscape
6.34 kmfrom
₹63.99 L - 93.98 L
Provident Bayscape
Provident Housing Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RLD Altima
6.55 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 98.0 L
RLD Altima
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Sangam
6.73 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 97.5 L
Provident Sangam
Provident Housing Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/6
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmMermaid Resorts & Banquets - OMR, Kelambakkam- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus St...+ More
SH
Surya Homes
1/4
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
P/
PARTHIBAN / SGS PROPERTIES
1/11
2.77 km away
Resale
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
P/
PARTHIBAN / SGS PROPERTIES
1/7
2.77 km away
Resale
₹37.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
E
ESTATEGURU
1/13
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1263 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PN
PROP NAVIGATOR
1/9
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/10
3.64 km away
New Booking
Urban Sapphire Garden Phase 2
RERA
₹27.13 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MP
MJ Promoters
1/5
3.66 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Selmerindia
1/3
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹42.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/10
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Velichi

Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Marsvel Enclave
by Rhiyara Estates
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam, Chennai
RE
Rhiyara Estates
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Sapphire Garden Phase 2
₹22.34 L
Urban Sapphire Garden Phase 2
by Urban Tree Infrastructures
Residential Plots
Thaiyur, Chennai
P
Propworth
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sathiyam Serene Enclave Phase 4
₹21.32 L - 70.69 L
Sathiyam Serene Enclave Phase 4
Chennai Prop Experts
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/13
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
MP
MJ Promoters
1/10
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹40.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Home Konnect
1/6
3.66 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1952 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PG
Prop Guider
1/6
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
994 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingClose to Jagannath Vidyalay...+ More
PG
Prop Guider
1/6
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1263 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRainwater HarvestingChildren Play AreaGated Community
E
ESTATEGURU
1/13
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
E
ESTATEGURU
1/13
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
994 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PN
PROP NAVIGATOR
1/9
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹36.09 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SD
Sambaha Developers
1/9
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vanavil Estate
1/11
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Vanavil Estate
1/12
2.77 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyRecently RenovatedClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Velichi, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in AHL Smiley Homes
Residential Plots
Velichi,Chennai
11.7 L-51.36 L

Popular Locality for sale around Velichi, Chennai

Thaiyur
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft