Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1163

New Residential Projects in Vengaivasal, Chennai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Vengaivasal? Housing.com offers 47+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 8+ Resale Projects in Vengaivasal. Choose from 20+ new & upcoming projects in Vengaivasal. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Vengaivasal, Chennai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mantra As (1453 sq.ft)
₹79.92 L - 80.63 L
Madambakkam, Chennai
Madhavan Paradise (960 sq.ft)
₹60.48 L - 71.82 L
Madambakkam, Chennai
Vishnu Sai Mithra Flats (2425 sq.ft)
₹1.53 Cr
Madambakkam, Chennai
Global Castle (1012 sq.ft)
₹63.76 L - 81.08 L
Madambakkam, Chennai
Rammiyam Swetha (855 sq.ft)
₹53.01 L - 54.56 L
Sholinganallur, Chennai
Vsquare Mohi Florence (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Medavakkam, Chennai
Sri Sastha Sapphire (1099 sq.ft)
₹61.54 L - 75.54 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
JR Villas (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Medavakkam, Chennai
GR Rose (830 sq.ft)
₹55.99 L - 84.99 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
Om Muruga Flats (940 sq.ft)
₹59.22 L - 62.69 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
...Read more
MP
Mantra Projects
1/3
3.29 km away

3 BHK Flat in Madambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹79.92 L - 80.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
SB
Sai Balaji Homes
1/3
3.31 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
VF
Vishnu Foundation
1/3
3.56 km away

4 BHK Flat in Madambakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
GH
Global Homes
1/4
3.64 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹63.76 L - 66.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.26 L - 81.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
RH
Rammiyam Homes
3.24 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹53.01 L - 54.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VD
Vsquare Developers
1.91 km away

3 BHK Duplex in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Duplex
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SS
Sri Sastha Properties
1/23
1.45 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹61.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.64 L - 75.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vengaivasal

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Daksha
0.28 kmfrom
₹89.61 L
Vikaan Sai Daksha
Vikaans Shelters
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
0.76 kmfrom
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
0.77 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
1.01 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sholinganallur, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 6 more
JF
JR Foundations
2.11 km away

3 BHK Villa in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K - ₹8.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
GB
GR Builders
1/4
1.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L - 66.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.33 L - 84.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
MH
Monalakshmi Homes Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.47 km away

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹59.22 L - 62.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
FH
Freedom Homes
1/5
1.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
PB
Prop B Construction
2.49 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹63.17 L - 78.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
MM
Mithun Magha
1.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹64.86 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
GP
GPM Properties
1/14
1.45 km away

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MH
Monalakshmi Homes Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.65 km away

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.39 L - 59.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
BC
Bakkiam Constructions
1.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.63 L - 73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 84.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SD
Shrii Dharshini Builders
1/4
1.56 km away

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹77.69 L - 79.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Vengaivasal

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Daksha
₹89.61 L
Vikaan Sai Daksha
by Vikaans Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
by Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sholinganallur, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 6 more
FH
Freedom Homes
1.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹65.22 L - 67.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
GH
Green Homes
1/3
1.09 km away

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
VF
Vishnu Foundation
1/3
1.47 km away

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹67.1 L - 76.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
VH
Vasiyam Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.23 L - 63.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
UG
Unique Green Homes
1/2
1.12 km away

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹79.73 L - 86.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
FH
Freedom Homes
1.81 km away

3 BHK Villa in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
TN
The Nest Builder
1/9
1.18 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹37.42 L - 55.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.42 L - 55.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
SV
Shri Vinoth Builders
1/21
2.19 km away

3 BHK Villa in Sithalapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹72.7 L - 78.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ft
VB
Vijay Builders
1/4
2.54 km away

3 BHK Villa in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
JE
Jayaguru Enterprises
1/13

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Vengaivasal, Chennai

1036 sq.ft Plot
₹43.51 L
1090 sq.ft Plot
₹45.78 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹48.09 L
1149 sq.ft Plot
₹48.26 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹48.72 L
1179 sq.ft Plot
₹49.52 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹51.53 L
1231 sq.ft Plot
₹51.7 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹52.54 L
1284 sq.ft Plot
₹53.93 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹62.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
1847 sq.ft Plot
₹77.57 L
1 BHK Villa
₹60 L
2 BHK Villa
₹64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
SH
SCPC Homes
1/5
1.19 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.11 L - 64.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.92 L - 90.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
7K
7 K Constructions
1/3
1.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹52.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
GC
Grandoss Constructions LLP
1/3
2 km away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.6 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vengaivasal, Chennai

6,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.69%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vengaivasal, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Aaranya
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vengaivasal,Chennai
1.57 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Gardenia
2, 2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas