More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Venkata Krishna Nagar, Arumbakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Venkata Krishna Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Venkata Krishna Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Venkata Krishna Nagar, Arumbakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Viswak Varaha Villa
Price on Request
Arumbakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Venkata Krishna Nagar, Arumbakkam
Leo Bala Gangadhara Tilak Nagar
Price on Request
Arumbakkam, Chennai
...Read more
VC
Viswak Constructions
1/2

Property in Arumbakkam, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Venkata Krishna Nagar)

HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/5
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/4
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/19
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Venkata Krishna Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
2.85 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
3.64 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
4.44 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
4.63 kmfrom
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/5
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
GN
Green Nest
1/19
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Egmore, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2240 - 2330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/28
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Venkata Krishna Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
K
Kaizen
1/13
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.0 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Venkata Krishna Nagar, Chennai

Kannappa Nagar
7,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janakiraman Colony
3 people rated this locality
3.42
13,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amaravathi Nagar
15,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambedkar Nagar
10,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Koluthuvanchery
14,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Venkata Krishna Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Skylon
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Koyambedu,Chennai
3.05 Cr-4.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Wesley
3 BHK Apartment
Arumbakkam,Chennai
2.64 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Sri Vidya
3 BHK Apartment
Arumbakkam,Chennai
2.32 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NPSH Nivasam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aminjikarai,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KKR Sapphire
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Arumbakkam,Chennai
1.89 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Sri Valsam
3 BHK Apartment
Arumbakkam,Chennai
1.45 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinivasam Siva Sankara Ganapathy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodambakkam,Chennai
1.5 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KL Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vadapalani,Chennai
35.77 L-35.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vivify