Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Vepery, Periyamet, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
C
CityLiferealty
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vepery

3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Vepery)

KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
+ 1 more
1/15
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.6 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vepery

Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
1.15 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 4.58 Cr
KG Rosetta
KG Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Egmore, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
2.19 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
5.04 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
5.36 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
LH
Lifestyle Housing Chennai
1/9
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mylapore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1454 - 1618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
LB
Legendary Builders
1/10
6.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1667 - 1872 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/14
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

4 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr - 12.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 4530 - 5300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/24
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
P
PROPLEAF
1/20
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 7.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1654 - 3091 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RR
Royal Realtors
1/6
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Arumbakkam

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1456 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/49
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koyambedu

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.51 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1969 - 2887 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
1/29
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
The Arc
RERA

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 2981 - 3086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GH
Green home
1/7
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in West Mambalam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1328 - 1595 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2031
PH
Prince Housing Chennai Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Egmore

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3222 - 3975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SP
Sreerosh Properties
1/5
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Egmore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 664 - 1021 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vepery, Chennai

Mahaveer Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.