More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1223

Flats for Sale in VGP Uthandi Layout, Uthandi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in VGP Uthandi Layout? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in VGP Uthandi Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in VGP Uthandi Layout, Uthandi, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (4800 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
VGP Uthandi Layout, Uthandi
Residential Plot (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
VGP Uthandi Layout, Uthandi
6 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
VGP Uthandi Layout, Uthandi
Residential Plot (4000 sq.ft)
₹4.4 Cr
VGP Uthandi Layout, Uthandi
Residential Plot (4800 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
VGP Uthandi Layout, Uthandi
Sidharth Bliss (1192 sq.ft)
₹78.66 L - 1.12 Cr
Uthandi, Chennai
Residential Plot (2730 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
VGP Uthandi Layout, Uthandi
Residential Plot (10000 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
VGP Uthandi Layout, Uthandi
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
VGP Uthandi Layout, Uthandi
Residential Plot (4800 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
VGP Uthandi Layout, Uthandi
...Read more
DP
DJ Properties
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School, Sholinganallur- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AD
ASSET DOCTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SD
SA DREAM HOMES
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
BR
Babu Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
0.35 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uthandi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹78.66 L - 90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
AD
ASSET DOCTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
2730 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around VGP Uthandi Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bliss
0.35 kmfrom
₹78.66 L - 1.12 Cr
Sidharth Bliss
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uthandi, Chennai
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Altius
3.49 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Brigade Altius
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sholinganallur, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
3.50 kmfrom
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhya
3.61 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 69.33 L
Jain Aadhya
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1, 2 BHK Flats Sholinganallur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
AD
ASSET DOCTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AD
ASSET DOCTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
PK
Prem Kumar
1/3
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School, Sholinganallur- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 8.3 kmThoondil...+ More
Updated
3d ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/57
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villaments in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
4 BHK Villament
₹3.21 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K - 8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
1w ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/29
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Semmanchery, Chennai

Studio Apartment
₹60.24 L - 61.3 L
1 BHK Flat
₹60.24 L - 61.3 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹66.2 L - 67.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
PG
Prop Guider
1/16
1.48 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/13
1.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Okkiyampet, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹54.28 L - 62.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.06 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
Updated
2w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
0.41 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Uthandi, Chennai

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
2837 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
P/
PARTHIBAN / SGS PROPERTIES
1/4
1.6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹47.81 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School, Sholinganallur- 2.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 5.7 kmThoondil...+ More
Updated
3d ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
0.56 km away
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.81k/sq.ft
10500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School, Sholinganallur- 0.1 kmPhysio Pulze- 7.3 kmMGM Dizzee World- 0.1 kmTHE MARINA MALL- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around VGP Uthandi Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Pebble Brook
₹88.0 L - 2.05 Cr
Jain Pebble Brook
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
by Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
by Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
U
Urbanrise
+ 2 more
1/36
3.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
Updated
2w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/26
1.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Lancor The Central Park Lake Front
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
EH
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/4
1.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School, Sholinganallur- 3.7 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam...+ More
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
3.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 45.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.3 L - 69.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
TN
The Nest Builder
1/11
3.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹78.92 L - 84.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
4w ago
LB
LD BUILDERS
1/4
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Semmancheri, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹30.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.11 L - 58.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.47 L - 73.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
GH
Garnet Homes
1/4
3.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Navalur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 62.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹70 L - 72.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Updated
2w ago
TD
Think Different Ventures
+ 1 more
1/37
3.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L - 57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/15
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.44 L - 48.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/25
1.48 km away
Verified
Resale
Akshaya Tango
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/4
1.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1w ago
SB
Suganthan Builders
1/2
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹2.02 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
CH
Citylife Homes
1/10
3.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹37.98 L - 43.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around VGP Uthandi Layout, Chennai

9,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around VGP Uthandi Layout, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uthandi,Chennai
78.66 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Holachennai
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
76.0 L-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Prathyangira
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
98.0 L-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Skylantis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Cloud 9
4 BHK Apartment
Sholinganallur,Chennai
1.64 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreenivasa Krishnalaya
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
84.15 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Silicon Valley Phase 2
Property
Semmancheri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreeram Maheshwari Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Sholinganallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Signature Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sholinganallur,Chennai