Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in VGP Uthandi Layout, Uthandi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in VGP Uthandi Layout? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (VGP Uthandi Layout)

SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uthandi

2 BHK Flat
₹78.66 L - 90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/21
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sholinganallur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.41 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹5.91 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 5054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.89 L - 61.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.95 L - 87.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 874 - 1361 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/40
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.22 L - 94.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
DH
Doshi Housing
+ 1 more
1/29
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
V
vel
+ 4 more
1/42
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri

3 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1033 - 1086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TN
The Nest Builder
1/24
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around VGP Uthandi Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bliss
0.35 kmfrom
₹78.66 L - 1.12 Cr
Sidharth Bliss
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uthandi, Chennai
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Altius
3.49 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Brigade Altius
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sholinganallur, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
3.50 kmfrom
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Signature Towers
3.62 kmfrom
₹84.22 L - 1.21 Cr
NCC Signature Towers
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sholinganallur, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 5 more
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/26
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
MC
Malles Constructions
1/23
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹60.91 L - 64.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
B
Balaji
1/4
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹78.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1084 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/39
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
+ 5 more
1/44
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2.5 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 4 more
1/18
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in OMR

2 BHK Flat
₹69.29 L - 71.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
DH
DRA Homes
1/30
1.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Semmancheri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 1911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
AP
Altis Properties
1/7
5.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Muttukadu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1669 - 4498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TN
The Nest Builder
1/12
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri

3 BHK Flat
₹79.24 L - 86.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
PB
Pragnya Builders
1/26
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri

2 BHK Flat
₹79.08 L - 81.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031

Ready to Move Projects around VGP Uthandi Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Pebble Brook
₹88.0 L - 2.05 Cr
Jain Pebble Brook
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
by Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Preetha Park Avenue
₹78.59 L - 1.1 Cr
Preetha Park Avenue
by Preetha Foundation
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perumbakkam, Chennai
B
Balaji
Seller
SH
Skyline Home
1/13
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Okkiyampet

2 BHK Flat
₹54.28 L - 62.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.06 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 2032 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2013
HR
Highrise Realty
1/29
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Semmancheri

Studio Apartment
₹60.24 L - 61.3 L
1 BHK Flat
₹60.24 L - 61.3 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹66.2 L - 67.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 627 - 2580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/38
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1587 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGymnasiumClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around VGP Uthandi Layout, Chennai

Old Vandipalayam
9,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanathur
12,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.37%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around VGP Uthandi Layout, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bliss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uthandi,Chennai
78.66 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Holachennai
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
76.0 L-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Prathyangira
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
98.0 L-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Skylantis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Semmancheri,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Cloud 9
4 BHK Apartment
Sholinganallur,Chennai
1.64 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreenivasa Krishnalaya
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
84.15 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Silicon Valley Phase 2
Property
Semmancheri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreeram Maheshwari Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Sholinganallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NCC Signature Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
84.22 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cambridge By DAC
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sholinganallur,Chennai
82.99 L-1.48 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around VGP Uthandi Layout, Chennai

Uthandi
9 people rated this locality
4.49
8,748