0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Sale in VGP Uthandi Layout, Uthandi, Chennai under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
DJ Properties
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School, Sholinganallur- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AD
ASSET DOCTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AD
ASSET DOCTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AD
ASSET DOCTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
2730 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
BR
Babu Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
AD
ASSET DOCTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around VGP Uthandi Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Bliss
0.35 kmfrom
₹78.66 L - 1.12 Cr
Sidharth Bliss
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uthandi, Chennai
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Voora One Sea
3.16 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Voora One Sea
Voora Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kanathur Reddikuppam, Chennai
CP
Connection Point
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Altius
3.49 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Brigade Altius
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sholinganallur, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
3.50 kmfrom
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
PK
Prem Kumar
1/3
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana E-Techno School, Sholinganallur- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle & Children's Hospital Karapakkam, Chennai- 8.3 kmThoondil...+ More
Updated
3d ago