Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Independent Villas for Sale in Nemilichery, Chromepet, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
SISILI HOUSING & PROPERTIES
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Nemilichery

2 BHK Villa
₹72 L
3 BHK Villa
₹90 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
IP
Indira Projects & Development Pvt Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Villa in Chromepet

3 BHK Villa
₹57 L - 64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Nemilichery)

PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
1/5
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/7
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/39
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
MR
MMB Residency
1/22
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur

3 BHK Villa
₹66.01 L - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1294 - 3270 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
HH
HP Homes
1/11
1.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRainwater HarvestingPower Backup24*7 Security
HH
HP Homes
1/11
1.6 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nemilichery

Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Villa One Phase II
1.58 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Lifestyle Villa One Phase II
Lifestyle Vin Homes Llp
4 BHK Villa Nanmangalam, Chennai
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Ananterra
5.31 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.18 Cr
ATH Ananterra
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Selaiyur, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Saradeuz Encanto
6.63 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Saradeuz Encanto
Saradeuz Infrastructures Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Perumbakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JR MMB Residency
6.66 kmfrom
₹66.01 L - 1.62 Cr
JR MMB Residency
JR Builders Chennai
3, 4 BHK Villas Selaiyur, Chennai
MR
MMB Residency
Seller
Aravindvnr
1/9
1.6 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Aravindvnr
1/9
1.6 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
A
Aravindvnr
1/8
1.6 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
A
Aravindvnr
1/13
1.6 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1766 sq.ft
Aravindvnr
1/17
1.6 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Aravindvnr
1/11
1.6 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Aravindvnr
1/6
3.5 kms away
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
2636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Aravindvnr
1/7
4.2 kms away
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1876 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Nemilichery

Gallery Cover Pic of JR MMB Residency
₹66.01 L - 1.62 Cr
JR MMB Residency
by JR Builders Chennai
3, 4 BHK Villas
Selaiyur, Chennai
MR
MMB Residency
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Vilva
₹2.0 Cr - 2.09 Cr
DAC Vilva
by DAC Developers
3 BHK Villa
Madambakkam, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC House of Palisade
₹1.73 Cr - 2.35 Cr
DAC House of Palisade
by DAC Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Villas
Pallikaranai, Chennai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Aravindvnr
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Aravindvnr
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1733 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
D
Deepa
1/4
4.5 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Annai Violet Matriculation & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, Che...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nemilichery, Chennai

Joseph Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Maheswari Nagar
6,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pallavapuram
9,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Postal Colony
6,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nemilichery, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Villa One Phase II
4 BHK Villa
Nanmangalam,Chennai
2.86 Cr-3.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YS Enclave
3, 4 BHK Villas
Rajakilpakkam,Chennai
1.31 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Infinity Haven Villas
2 BHK Villa
Medavakkam,Chennai
56.0 L-87.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in MGP Elena
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Madipakkam,Chennai
1.25 Cr-1.9 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vaibogam Abi Layout
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Ponmar,Chennai
39.44 L-84.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaa Vasantham Villas
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Villas
Kandigai, Chengalpattu,Chennai
33.25 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VSK Individual Home
3 BHK Villa
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
1.65 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Astra MC Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Madambakkam,Chennai
76.72 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Aspire Gardens
2, 3 BHK Villas
Avadi,Chennai
1.23 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Luxeria
3, 4 BHK Row House,Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.29 Cr-2.57 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nemilichery, Chennai

Nemilicherry
5,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanmangalam
1 people rated this locality
5
7,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Pallavaram
1 people rated this locality
5
9,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Zamin Pallavaram
9,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moovarasampettai
8,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.33%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thirusulam
9,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ullagaram
9,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vellakkal
7,867
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manikandan Nagar
10,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tirusulam
8 people rated this locality
4.25
4,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft