Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Padianallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
NS
New star city
1/15

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Padianallur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
680 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
805 sq.ft Plot
₹24.15 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹30.3 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹32.1 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1680 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
1974 sq.ft Plot
₹59.22 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Padianallur)

RH
Real Homes
1/6
4.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Perungavoor, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹29 L
3 BHK Villa
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22 K - ₹4.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
S
shankari
+ 1 more
1/5
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹40 L
3 BHK Villa
₹73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.53 K - ₹4.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 840 - 1610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
CP
Chandrasekar Properties
1/6
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹28.17 L
2 BHK Villa
₹46.84 L
3 BHK Villa
₹56.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
EH
Empire Housing And Property
1/7
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹41.2 L - 54.8 L
3 BHK Villa
₹64 L - 71.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K - ₹6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
SS
Sai Sajjan Property
1/3
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15.9 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹18.55 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.2 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹23.85 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.8 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹63.6 L
1 BHK Villa
₹29 L
2 BHK Villa
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Devi Devi
Owner
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 2.5 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 2.4 kmKummanur Bus Stop- 3.2 km
PE
Prime Estate
1/4
2.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹40 L - 52 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹55 L
3 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 65 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K - 4.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Padianallur

Gallery Cover Pic of Premier MM Garden Villa
5.08 kmfrom
₹40.0 L - 73.0 L
Premier MM Garden Villa
Premier Housing & Properties
2, 3 BHK Villas Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
PB
PAK Builders
1/2
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Panneervakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
EE
Elite Estate
1/4
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹30 L - 32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
RH
RAVILLA HOMES
1/2
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹43 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K - ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
RH
RAVILLA HOMES
1/14
3.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹36.45 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹36.99 L - 52.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SD
SN Developers
1/16
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹37 L
2 BHK Villa
₹51 L - 55 L
3 BHK Villa
₹66.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.47 K - ₹7.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RH
Real Homes
1/5
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

480 sq.ft Plot
₹10.56 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹15.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹18.7 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹28 L
3 BHK Villa
₹39.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
JF
Jayam Foundation
1/3
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹48 L
3 BHK Villa
₹54 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SV
Sri Vaari Estate
1/7
3.1 kms away

540 sq.ft Plot
₹13.49 L
599 sq.ft Plot
₹14.97 L
975 sq.ft Plot
₹24.37 L
1006 sq.ft Plot
₹25.14 L
1126 sq.ft Plot
₹28.14 L
1264 sq.ft Plot
₹31.59 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹33.74 L
1 BHK Villa
₹32 L
2 BHK Villa
₹42 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SH
Southern Homes
1/2
3.1 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Red Hills, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹32 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
MD
Muruga Developer
1/6
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

651 sq.ft Plot
₹16.86 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹18.13 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹20.72 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹23.31 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹25.9 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.08 L
2 BHK Villa
₹29 L - 31 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.59k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Padianallur

Gallery Cover Pic of Premier MM Garden Villa
₹40.0 L - 73.0 L
Premier MM Garden Villa
by Premier Housing & Properties
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
EE
Elite Estate
1/8
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹23.48 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.04 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹35.06 L
1863 sq.ft Plot
₹58.31 L
3 BHK Villa
₹49.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
RH
RAVILLA HOMES
1/5
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹36.55 L
3 BHK Villa
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.08 K - ₹5.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 652 - 925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
KR
K3 Reality
1/8
3.1 kms away

540 sq.ft Plot
₹15.12 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹23.8 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1 BHK Villa
₹28 L
2 BHK Villa
₹38 L
3 BHK Villa
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Padianallur, Chennai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Padianallur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Kanniyamman Nagar
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Padianallur,Chennai
18.0 L-72.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Padianallur, Chennai

5,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Balaji Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Red Hills
3 people rated this locality
4.92
4,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft