More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 40

Flats for Sale in Agaram, Chittoor

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Agaram? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Agaram, Chittoor - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Agricultural Land (5990 sq.ft)
₹35.94 L
Palakuru, Chittoor
Residential Plot (5990 sq.ft)
₹35.94 L
Punganur, Chittoor
Agricultural Land (85000 sq.mt)
₹150.0 Cr
Ananthapuram, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1385 sq.ft)
₹37.4 L
Sai Nagar Colony Extension, Chittoor
Residential Plot (3055 sq.ft)
₹51.94 L
Santhapet
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Durga Nagar Colony, Greamspet
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹22.8 L
Santhapet
6 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Greamspet
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
SBI Colony, Madanapalle
Residential Plot (1080 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Nakkaladinne, Madanapalle
Dinesh
1/6
57.79 km away
New Booking
₹37.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New York School- 0.1 kmPreetham Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sindhu Towers- 0.1 kmMuncipal shopping complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
E ESWARA NAIDU
Owner
1/3
59.97 km away
Resale
₹51.94 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
3055 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New York School- 0.1 kmKushi Dental Care ( EHS EMPANELLED)- 0.1 kmSquirrel- 1.6 kmMuncipal shopping complex- 0.1 km
Sekhar
Owner
1/4
59.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Nikhil
Owner
1/25
60.52 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sumalatha
Owner
1/8
124.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gnanodaya school- 0.1 kmSantharam Hospital- 0.1 kmAkshaya family garden restaurant- 0.4 kmMetro Complex- 1.5 km
Updated
2w ago
LakshmiNarayana
1/3
124.82 km away
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vijaya Bharathi School- 0.1 kmSantharam Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Gongura Restaurant- 0.1 kmMetro Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/5
124.73 km away
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.24k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri chaitanya School- 0.1 kmSantharam Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Gongura Restaurant- 0.1 kmMetro Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
LakshmiNarayana
125.54 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vijaya Bharathi School- 0.1 kmSantharam Hospital- 0.8 kmSwaad Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmMetro Complex- 0.1 km
LakshmiNarayana
1/2
125.87 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹793.00/sq.ft
3780 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vijaya Bharathi School- 0.1 kmSantharam Hospital- 0.6 kmSwaad Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmMetro Complex- 0.1 km
Mahesh
Owner
1/4
125.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LakshmiNarayana
1/3
125.87 km away
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
LakshmiNarayana
1/2
125.87 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kr Vijay
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mittoor, Chittoor
59.13 km away
Resale
Eco Aranyam
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RK MODEL SCHOOLS- 0.1 kmKushi Dental Care ( EHS EMPANELLED)- 0.3 kmHotel Sindhu Towers- 0.1 kmMuncipal shopping co...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Kr Vijay
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Eco Aranyam, Mittoor for Rs. 4700000
59.13 km away
Resale
Eco Aranyam
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Sen Dhil
Owner
4000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Thenabanda Dargah, Chittoor
59.93 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Rohan
5000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palasamudram, Chittoor
29.48 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹380.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ammaiyarkuppam Bus Station- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Kalpana
Owner
5530 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Santhapet, Chittoor
59.97 km away
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
5530 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Salma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 545 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Society Colony for Rs. 4100000
125.87 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Hemanthi Krishna
Owner
2925 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Basinikonda, Madanapalle
124.82 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
2925 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Siddhu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Basinikonda for Rs. 7000000
124.62 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Hemavathi
Owner
1110 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Basinikonda, Madanapalle
124.62 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Agaram, Chittoor

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Golden City Phase 2
Property
Nagari,Chittoor
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshatra Casa Grande
Property
Mittoor,Chittoor
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Stokoff New Town J
Residential Plots
Punganur,Chittoor
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Avr Vasudha
Residential Plots
Gundlapalle,Chittoor
 

Popular Locality for sale around Agaram, Chittoor

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Santhapet
1 people rated this locality
5
5,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
1,681
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Resale Projects around Agaram, Chittoor

Gallery Cover Pic of Akhilapriya Pristine