More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1152

Flats for Sale in Aathupalam, Coimbatore - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Aathupalam? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Aathupalam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Aathupalam, Coimbatore - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹23.46 L
Madukkarai, Coimbatore
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore
Dharani PGP Village (841 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Singanallur, Coimbatore
G Square Everest City (727 sq.ft)
₹18.2 L - 66.35 L
Podanur, Coimbatore
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹25.84 L
Madukkarai, Coimbatore
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Sundakkamuthur, Coimbatore
Lavik Shanthi (1665 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Race Course, Coimbatore
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹10.06 L
Madukkarai, Coimbatore
Sattva Navaratna Residency (1210 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avinashi Road, Coimbatore
3 BHK Independent House (1920 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Sundakkamuthur, Coimbatore
...Read more
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/29
6.65 km away
New Booking
Oak Tree
₹23.46 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 3.4 kmSubam Clinic- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Kuniy...+ More
LA
Land And Space
1/32
3.9 km away
Resale
Mayflower Sakthi Garden Phase 4
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/4
7.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2011
Updated
1w ago
GS
G Square Housing
3.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Podanur, Coimbatore

727 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
2651 sq.ft Plot
₹66.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
1w ago
G
Gunasri
1/37
6.65 km away
New Booking
Oak Tree
₹25.84 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
3R
3S Realtors
1/41
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to CS Academy, CoimbatoreGated Community
Updated
5d ago
LA
Lands and Lands
1/15
4.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Race Course, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K - 13.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aathupalam

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Riverwoods
3.66 kmfrom
₹81.0 L - 1.18 Cr
Radiance Riverwoods
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perur, Coimbatore
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancaster Court By DAC
4.45 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Lancaster Court By DAC
DAC Developers
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
4.45 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
4.47 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
G
Gunasri
1/25
6.65 km away
New Booking
Oak Tree
₹10.06 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
LA
Lands and Lands
1/27
5.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
3R
3S Realtors
1/30
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to CS Academy, Coimbatore
Updated
2d ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
4.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore

1473 sq.ft Plot
₹66.27 L
4167 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
Updated
1w ago
RH
RK Homes And Developers
1/4
5.48 km away
New Booking
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 5.5 km  ...+ More
3R
3S Realtors
1/29
1.53 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4d ago
3R
3S Realtors
1/6
6.63 km away
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Updated
3d ago
S
Sheeba
1/37
6.65 km away
New Booking
Oak Tree
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹957.00/sq.ft
783 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
3R
3S Realtors
1/18
3.6 km away
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Siruvani Super MarketUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Aathupalam

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
by Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Vyaazham
₹19.77 L - 1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
K
Karthik
1/16
6.63 km away
New Booking
₹21.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 4.2 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 km  ...+ More
3R
3S Realtors
1/18
3.38 km away
New Booking
₹91.01 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sree Abirami Hospital Private LimitedUtilit...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/4
4.64 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Podanur, Coimbatore

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹17.36 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹19.08 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.28 L
1204 sq.ft Plot
₹19.34 L
1208 sq.ft Plot
₹19.4 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹19.46 L
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹19.57 L
1255 sq.ft Plot
₹20.17 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
1271 sq.ft Plot
₹20.42 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹21.29 L
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹22.29 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1540 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹26.11 L
1707 sq.ft Plot
₹27.43 L
1915 sq.ft Plot
₹30.77 L
2028 sq.ft Plot
₹32.59 L
2139 sq.ft Plot
₹34.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.61k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
AC
Arima Constructions private limited
1/28
6.45 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nava India, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RH
RR Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/2
6.2 km away
RR Yazh
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹77.68 L - 99.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
ME
Mayflower Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/18
4.62 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AR
Anubhav Realtors
1/8
4.31 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Selvapuram North, Coimbatore

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹75.18 L
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹86.8 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹88.14 L
2046 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹98.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹2.36 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RH
RK Homes And Developers
1/2
5.48 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
S
Saravanans
1/8
6.63 km away
New Booking
₹21.24 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
S
Saravanans
1/8
6.63 km away
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹466.00/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/6
6.63 km away
New Booking
₹8.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Saravanans
1/27
6.65 km away
New Booking
Vishakha Oak Tree
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Saravanans
1/14
6.63 km away
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹425.00/sq.ft
1761 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Aathupalam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Vakaman Amber
3 BHK Apartment
Selvapuram South,Coimbatore
1.51 Cr-1.7 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Park
Residential Plots
Kuniyamuthur,Coimbatore
15.54 L-63.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navaneetha RR Raghavendra
3 BHK Apartment
Town Hall,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukra Swapna Griha
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.46 Cr-2.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiyas Aurum
Property
Kuppakonam Pudur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
1.63 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
4 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
4.43 Cr-6.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Star Turin
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tatabad,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Mallisseri
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysium Celeste
Property
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Aathupalam, Coimbatore

5,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.28%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuniyamuthur
14 people rated this locality
4
6,037
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.16%