Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Anupperpalayam, Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Anupperpalayam)

UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
SA
Sri Aneka Properties Private Limited
1/17
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuppakonam Pudur

2 BHK Flat
₹69.8 L - 78.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.65 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1034 - 1517 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/7
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1408 - 1432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanjundapuram

1473 sq.ft Plot
₹66.27 L
4167 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/4
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 841 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011
HH
Harish Homes
1/10
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vellakinar Village

3 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1718 - 1995 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AR
Appaswamy Real Estate
1/13
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1864 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SD
Synchron Developer
1/14
1.1 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Gopalapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2750 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Anupperpalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
6.87 kmfrom
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
0.82 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Aspire
4.79 kmfrom
₹66.27 L - 1.87 Cr
G Square Aspire
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Nanjundapuram, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharani PGP Village
6.06 kmfrom
Price on Request
Dharani PGP Village
Dharani Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Singanallur, Coimbatore
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in RS Puram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1173 - 1780 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SP
Srivari Property Developers
1/2
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Race Course

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2625 sq.ft.
T
Trisquare
1/8
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1376 - 1410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
SP
Srivari Property Developers
1/5
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Town Hall

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplexes in RS Puram

2 BHK Duplex
₹1.36 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 1888 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
IB
India Builders Ltd
1/4
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1749 - 1956 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
AU
Adroit Urban Developers Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in RS Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 2386 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2013
RR
Radiant real properties India pvt. ltd
1/2
1.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in RS Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹50.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 1390 sq.ft.
SS
Saffron Shelters
1/2
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Selvapuram North

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1365 - 1814 sq.ft.
VP
Vamana Promoters
1/7
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Gandhipuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1052 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015

Ready to Move Projects around Anupperpalayam

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Aspire
₹66.27 L - 1.87 Cr
Globuse Realtors Private Limited
1/21
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Selvapuram North

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 1946 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
HF
Haven Foundations
1/4
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in New Siddhapudur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 1256 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Anupperpalayam, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
1.63 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3 BHK Apartment