Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in Arivozi Nagar, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Arivozi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Arivozi Nagar, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Arivozi Nagar, Coimbatore
4 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Arivozi Nagar, Coimbatore
...Read more
CS
City Side Houses
1/7
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportClose to Arivozi Nagar Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
CS
City Side Houses
1/4
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Siruvani Super MarketClose to Railway StationClose to AirportClose to Arivozi Nagar Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Arivozi Nagar)

AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
1/34
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 2234 - 4400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1964 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
MajestanRealty
1/8
3.3 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.46k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
ES
E S Ramasamy & Co
1/5
0.9 km away

2, 2.5, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

2 BHK Villa
₹79.8 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹89.7 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹97.2 L - 1.46 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1330 - 3260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Sasi Sasi
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 0.1 ...+ More
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/28
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

2 BHK Villa
₹53 L - 61 L
3 BHK Villa
₹67 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Arivozi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
1.15 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancaster Court By DAC
1.15 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Lancaster Court By DAC
DAC Developers
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
1/16
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kovai Pudur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.3 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K - 10.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 3435 - 3438 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
1/27
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1456 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/10
1.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

2 BHK Villa
₹61 L
3 BHK Villa
₹68 L - 78 L
4 BHK Villa
₹98.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/13
1.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
3 BHK Villa
₹74 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹99 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/15
1.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

2 BHK Villa
₹41 L - 48 L
3 BHK Villa
₹54 L - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SH
Shristi Hitech Promoters
1/17
1.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kovai Pudur

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2688 - 2767 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/8
1.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 3500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/13
2.7 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

3 BHK Villa
₹34.15 L - 61.47 L
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
₹75.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
ED
Emarah Developers
1/8
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.86 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 2493 - 3951 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
Subha
Owner
1/3
3.1 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2227 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Arivozi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
by Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/25
4.5 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Kuniyamuthur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.56 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1723 - 2769 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Venu
Owner
1/23
5.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital- 1.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 1 kmTSJ Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Palakkad Town
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Perur for Rs. 11500000
4.5 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vasavi Vidyalaya- 3.8 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - R.S Puram- 0.1 kmBig Bell Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Arivozi Nagar, Coimbatore

Vivekanandapuram
5,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Arivozi Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Rakindo Orchids
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arivozi Nagar,Coimbatore
27.88 L-60.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Victoria Saidhaan Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arivozi Nagar,Coimbatore
16.4 L-34.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Advaitaa Akhuratha
3 BHK Villa
Arivozi Nagar,Coimbatore
54.02 L-55.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Banjara Hills
Property
Arivozi Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Everwin Emerald Enclave Phase II
Property
Arivozi Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radical Independent Houses- Kovai Pudur
3 BHK Duplex
Arivozi Nagar,Coimbatore
57.42 L-61.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature
Property
Arivozi Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Misty Homes
3 BHK Villa
Arivozi Nagar,Coimbatore
57.75 L-59.4 L