Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 272

New Residential Projects in Arivozi Nagar, Coimbatore - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Arivozi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Arivozi Nagar, Coimbatore - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Somus Legend Square (1255 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kurichi, Coimbatore
Shanmugam Shanmugams Arunai Vadivelan Villas (1536 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kurichi, Coimbatore
3S Golden Springs (654 sq.ft)
₹16.14 L - 51.58 L
Madukkarai, Coimbatore
Vivega Akshatham (730 sq.ft)
₹23.73 L - 52.68 L
Madukkarai, Coimbatore
NVS Enclave (1050 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Madukkarai, Coimbatore
VM The Icon Premium (887 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Eachanari, Coimbatore
Terraspace Thasami Sumeru (1097 sq.ft)
₹40.67 L
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
SSS Aadhira (1160 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
Vigneswara Vishal Estates (1550 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
Rakindo Orchids (10236 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Arivozi Nagar, Coimbatore
...Read more
SP
Somus Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Somus Legend Square
5.55 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kurichi, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3R
3S Realtors
1/13
2.96 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

654 sq.ft Plot
₹16.14 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹33.32 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹36.92 L
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹38.97 L
1677 sq.ft Plot
₹41.39 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹44.28 L
1820 sq.ft Plot
₹44.92 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹51.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.47k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
VB
Vivegaa Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivega Akshatham
4.15 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹23.73 L
3 BHK Villa
₹48.2 L - 52.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
NR
NVS Realtors
1/5
3.62 km away

2.5, 3 BHK Villas in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
VP
VM Properties
5.87 km away

2 BHK Flat in Eachanari, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
TE
Terraspace Enterprise Pvt Ltd
1/22
1.28 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹40.67 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Arivozi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
1.15 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancaster Court By DAC
1.15 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Lancaster Court By DAC
DAC Developers
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Riverwoods
4.87 kmfrom
₹81.0 L - 1.18 Cr
Radiance Riverwoods
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perur, Coimbatore
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Seven Hills City
1.13 kmfrom
₹19.36 L - 5.67 Cr
G Square Seven Hills City
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
SS
SSS Shelters Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of SSS Aadhira
1.12 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SV
Sri Vigneswara Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Vigneswara Vishal Estates
1.69 km away

3 BHK Villa in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.74k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
RD
Rakindo Developers Pvt Ltd
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arivozi Nagar, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2014
ED
Emarah Developers
1/3
1.28 km away

2.5, 3 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

2.5 BHK Villa
₹47.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹58.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
OP
OTTITI Promoters And Builders
1/7
4.91 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Perur, Coimbatore

2088 sq.ft Plot
₹26.35 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹26.5 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.76 L
2234 sq.ft Plot
₹28.19 L
2240 sq.ft Plot
₹28.27 L
5372 sq.ft Plot
₹67.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.26k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
GR
GV Realtors
1/3
4.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Perur, Coimbatore

592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
633 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2288 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2463 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/28
1.19 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹53 L - 61 L
3 BHK Villa
₹67 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/6
5.53 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Podanur, Coimbatore

725 sq.ft Plot
₹7.08 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.81 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹9.74 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹9.77 L
1176 sq.ft Plot
₹11.48 L
1191 sq.ft Plot
₹11.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.71 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹12.21 L
1316 sq.ft Plot
₹12.84 L
1391 sq.ft Plot
₹13.58 L
1415 sq.ft Plot
₹13.81 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹14.18 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹14.35 L
1894 sq.ft Plot
₹18.49 L
1990 sq.ft Plot
₹19.42 L
2135 sq.ft Plot
₹20.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹976.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
MC
Metro City Developers
1/49
2.91 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹9.49 L
1371 sq.ft Plot
₹29.9 L
1969 sq.ft Plot
₹42.94 L
2181 sq.ft Plot
₹47.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.18k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Arivozi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
by Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Seven Hills City
₹19.36 L - 5.67 Cr
JRD Realtorss
1/14
4.56 km away

3 BHK Villa in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹78 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K - ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
VS
Value Shelters Coimbatore
1/7
1.19 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

444 sq.ft Plot
₹10.88 L
576 sq.ft Plot
₹14.11 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹15.68 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹40.42 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹42.88 L
1960 sq.ft Plot
₹48.02 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2065 sq.ft Plot
₹50.59 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹53.9 L
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹57.82 L
2480 sq.ft Plot
₹60.76 L
2563 sq.ft Plot
₹62.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
SC
South City Real Estates
1/10
5.58 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Kurichi, Coimbatore

1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2019
CR
Castle Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Castle Eden Enclave
5.57 km away

2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Villas in Kurichi, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2017
GS
G Square Housing
1/12
7.1 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Seerapalayam, Coimbatore

871 sq.ft Plot
₹11.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.38k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
KP
KSR Properties Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Amrita
4.71 km away

2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Ettimadai, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2020
SG
SK Groups
1/7
2.82 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹32.6 L - 35.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.97 L - 42.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
SD
Sree Daksha Land Shapers
1/2
4.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Perur, Coimbatore

581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1488 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2310 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2368 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2449 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2912 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023
RB
RR Builders And Developers
1/44
2.96 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

435 sq.ft Plot
₹7.29 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹9.74 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.06 L
668 sq.ft Plot
₹11.2 L
858 sq.ft Plot
₹14.38 L
1169 sq.ft Plot
₹19.59 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹20.46 L
1268 sq.ft Plot
₹21.25 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹21.75 L
1529 sq.ft Plot
₹25.63 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹25.78 L
1685 sq.ft Plot
₹28.24 L
1778 sq.ft Plot
₹29.8 L
1963 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1973 sq.ft Plot
₹33.07 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.71 L
2475 sq.ft Plot
₹41.48 L
2656 sq.ft Plot
₹44.51 L
2656 sq.ft Plot
₹44.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.68k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
RB
RR Builders
1/40
2.96 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

416 sq.ft Plot
₹6.59 L
465 sq.ft Plot
₹7.37 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹9.2 L
668 sq.ft Plot
₹10.58 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹11.09 L
761 sq.ft Plot
₹12.05 L
1169 sq.ft Plot
₹18.52 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹19.34 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹20.56 L
1420 sq.ft Plot
₹22.49 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹23.76 L
1529 sq.ft Plot
₹24.22 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹24.36 L
1685 sq.ft Plot
₹26.69 L
1778 sq.ft Plot
₹28.16 L
1873 sq.ft Plot
₹29.67 L
1973 sq.ft Plot
₹31.25 L
2210 sq.ft Plot
₹35.01 L
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹38.48 L
2717 sq.ft Plot
₹43.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.58k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
AI
ABI infrastructure
1/13
3.07 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Madukkarai, Coimbatore

9148 sq.ft Plot
₹65.13 L
9365 sq.ft Plot
₹66.68 L
9583 sq.ft Plot
₹68.23 L
9801 sq.ft Plot
₹69.78 L
10019 sq.ft Plot
₹71.34 L
10237 sq.ft Plot
₹72.89 L
10890 sq.ft Plot
₹77.54 L
2 BHK Villa
₹90.09 L - 96.34 L
3 BHK Villa
₹97.59 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹712.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
FL
Fairy Land Foundations
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairy Sree Sai Avenue
3.37 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/25
4.52 km away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.56 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Arivozi Nagar, Coimbatore

Top Projects for Sale in Arivozi Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Rakindo Orchids
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arivozi Nagar,Coimbatore
27.88 L-60.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Victoria Saidhaan Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arivozi Nagar,Coimbatore
16.4 L-34.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Advaitaa Akhuratha
3 BHK Villa
Arivozi Nagar,Coimbatore
54.02 L-55.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Misty Homes