Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Arivozi Nagar, Coimbatore - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Arivozi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Arivozi Nagar)

AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
1/34
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 2.26 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 2234 - 4400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1964 - 2711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/28
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1062 - 1560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
GS
G Square Housing
1/3
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

654 sq.ft Plot
₹19.36 L
19149 sq.ft Plot
₹5.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.96k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/13
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

435 sq.ft Plot
₹15.58 L
786 sq.ft Plot
₹28.15 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹47.34 L
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1732 sq.ft Plot
₹62.02 L
2003 sq.ft Plot
₹71.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.58k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/13
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

734 sq.ft Plot
₹28.48 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹31.04 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹38.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.56 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹52.42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.2 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹69.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.88k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
LA
Lands and Lands
1/11
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selvapuram South, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1736 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Arivozi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
1.15 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancaster Court By DAC
1.15 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Lancaster Court By DAC
DAC Developers
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Riverwoods
4.87 kmfrom
₹81.0 L - 1.18 Cr
Radiance Riverwoods
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perur, Coimbatore
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Seven Hills City
1.13 kmfrom
₹19.36 L - 5.67 Cr
G Square Seven Hills City
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
SB
Sivam Builders
1/13
0.7 km away

3 BHK Villa in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹90 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.74 K - 5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/7
0.8 km away

2 BHK Villa in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2019
ES
E S Ramasamy & Co
1/5
0.9 km away

2, 2.5, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹79.8 L
2.5 BHK Villa
₹89.7 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹97.2 L - 1.46 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1330 - 3260 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/20
1.1 kms away

2, 2.5 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 925 - 970 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
VP
VVM Property Developers
1/11
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2030 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
SP
Sarangi Promoters
1/11
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹41.33 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹45.46 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹48.22 L
1597 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹59.68 L
1873 sq.ft Plot
₹64.51 L
1966 sq.ft Plot
₹67.71 L
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹69.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
3R
3S Realtors
1/8
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

900 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹24.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹30.31 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹32.14 L
1597 sq.ft Plot
₹36.67 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹39.79 L
1873 sq.ft Plot
₹43 L
1966 sq.ft Plot
₹45.14 L
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹46.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
EP
Emarah Properties
1/4
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹92 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.87 K - 6.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1567 - 1921 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
3Y
3 Y Properties Coimbatore Coimbatore
1/12
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.05 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹41.31 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹57.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.34k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
BC
Biggate Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

1122 sq.ft Plot
₹35.9 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹39.01 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹43.23 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹47.97 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Arivozi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
by Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Seven Hills City
₹19.36 L - 5.67 Cr
Value Shelters Coimbatore
1/7
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

444 sq.ft Plot
₹10.88 L
576 sq.ft Plot
₹14.11 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹15.68 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹40.42 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹42.88 L
1960 sq.ft Plot
₹48.02 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
2065 sq.ft Plot
₹50.59 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹53.9 L
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹57.82 L
2480 sq.ft Plot
₹60.76 L
2563 sq.ft Plot
₹62.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/28
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
₹53 L - 61 L
3 BHK Villa
₹67 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
TE
Terraspace Enterprise Pvt Ltd
1/22
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹40.67 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1097 - 2991 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Arivozi Nagar, Coimbatore

Top Projects for Sale in Arivozi Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Rakindo Orchids
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arivozi Nagar,Coimbatore
27.88 L-60.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Victoria Saidhaan Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arivozi Nagar,Coimbatore
16.4 L-34.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Advaitaa Akhuratha
3 BHK Villa
Arivozi Nagar,Coimbatore
54.02 L-55.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Misty Homes
3 BHK Villa
Arivozi Nagar,Coimbatore
57.75 L-59.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radical Independent Houses- Kovai Pudur
3 BHK Duplex
Arivozi Nagar,Coimbatore
57.42 L-61.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Banjara Hills
Property
Arivozi Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature
Property
Arivozi Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Everwin Emerald Enclave Phase II