Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

2 BHK for sale in Ashokapuram, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ashokapuram? Housing.com offers 7+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ashokapuram, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (740 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Fathima Nagar, Coimbatore
2 BHK Flat (775 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Fathima Nagar, Coimbatore
Sree Brindavan Gardens (1422 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Fathima Nagar, Coimbatore
Martins Nandavanam (485 sq.ft)
₹32.3 L
Fathima Nagar, Coimbatore
Martin Nandavanam (485 sq.ft)
₹32.3 L - 33.9 L
Fathima Nagar, Coimbatore
Sree Daksha Kshiptha (744 sq.ft)
₹35.24 L
Fathima Nagar, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Fathima Nagar, Coimbatore
Sabari Sandra (1031 sq.ft)
₹41.2 L - 48.5 L
Fathima Nagar, Coimbatore
...Read more
Khan
Owner
1/16
Resale
Martin Nandavanam
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1d ago
Zubair
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Martin Nandavanam
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
BG
Brindavan Gardens
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Fathima Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2014
MA
M and C Property Development Pvt Ltd.
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Fathima Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹21.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.37k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
MA
M and C Property Development Pvt Ltd.
1/21

2 BHK Flat in Fathima Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹21.19 L - 23.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.34 L - 33.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
AD
Anarghya Developers
1/48

2 BHK Flat in Fathima Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹35.24 L - 37.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.12 L - 81.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.74k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
Saravanaa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Fathima Nagar for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manchester International School- 0.1 kmDr. Muthus MultiSpeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Sai Amuthaas (veg)- 0.1 kmPROZ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashokapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of MUH 49 Phase 2
0.91 kmfrom
₹68.0 L - 91.15 L
MUH 49 Phase 2
Unitd Living Space
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
UL
Unitd Living Space
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sequence By DAC
1.63 kmfrom
₹67.09 L - 84.51 L
Sequence By DAC
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshanya Synchrony
2.69 kmfrom
₹62.98 L - 86.08 L
Eeshanya Synchrony
Eeshanya Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Aaranya
4.02 kmfrom
₹56.78 L - 89.65 L
Cinco Aaranya
Cinco Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
SB
Sabari Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabari Sandra

2 BHK Flat in Fathima Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41.24 L - 48.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020