Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

4 BHK for sale in Balaji Nagar, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Balaji Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Balaji Nagar)

A
Abhi
1/11
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
CB
Cordon Bleu
+ 2 more
1/34
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouses in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.2 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 4119 - 4494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/13
3.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K - 9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DP
Dev Properties
1/17
1.8 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Kovai Medical Center and Hospita...+ More
DP
Dev Properties
1/23
1.8 kms away
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Kovai Medical Center and Hospital...+ More
MajestanRealty
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹3.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
3726 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityPower BackupChildren Play Area
MajestanRealty
1/6
3.0 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
4220 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LA
Lands And Lands
1/21
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
3903 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to BROADWAY MallSwimming PoolGymnasium

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
1.51 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
3.20 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Altitude
4.07 kmfrom
Price on Request
Infinium Altitude
Infinium Developers
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
GH
Garnet Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Eternia Villas
4.50 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Casagrand Eternia Villas
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Kalapatti, Coimbatore
GH
Garnet Homes
Seller
LA
Lands And Lands
1/6
3.0 kms away
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
2621 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
MajestanRealty
1/6
3.0 kms away
₹4.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
4362 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityChildren Play Area
MajestanRealty
1/15
3.0 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseGated Community
MajestanRealty
1/18
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
4040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated CommunityPower Backup
MajestanRealty
1/6
3.0 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
4640 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
MajestanRealty
1/12
3.3 kms away
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGymnasiumGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Balaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
by Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Eternia Villas
₹1.25 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Casagrand Eternia Villas
by Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
GH
Garnet Homes
Seller
MajestanRealty
1/8
3.3 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityClose to PROZONE MALL
LA
Lands And Lands
1/19
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
2895 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Balaji Nagar, Coimbatore

Phase II
7,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Balaji Nagar, Coimbatore

Residential Lands for Sale in Aara Enclave
Residential Plots
Balaji Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Town Smart City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Balaji Nagar,Coimbatore
18.0 L-28.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Cherry Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balaji Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brahmha Bauhinia Villas
3 BHK Villa
Balaji Nagar,Coimbatore
1.37 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi The Envelope
3 BHK Villa
Balaji Nagar,Coimbatore
1.12 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tech City Phase 2
Property
Balaji Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield Green Field Nachatra Homes
 
 
Balaji Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M Balasaravanan And M Rajkumar Brahma Park
Property
Balaji Nagar,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Balaji Nagar, Coimbatore

Nehru Nagar West
7,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Villankurichi
1 people rated this locality
5
7,127
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cheran Ma Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
10,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Veeriampalayam