Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 35

RERA Certified Projects in Bilichi, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
MP
MVS Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Brickland Platinum
RERA
₹27.84 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aksharam International School- 5.5 kmK R HOSPITAL- 8.1 kmCafe Udupi Ruchi Mathampalayam- 4.8 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IP
IMAX PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Prestige Town
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
IP
IMAX PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Prestige Town
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
The New Town
RERA
₹25.82 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aksharam International School- 5.8 kmK R HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCafe Udupi Ruchi Mathampalayam- 5 km...+ More
SI
Shanthi Infra
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Prestige Town
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
RERA
₹23.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
IP
IMAX PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
Prestige Town
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
IP
IMAX PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
Prestige Town
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Alex
Owner
1/6
Resale
Sri Lakshmi Nagar Phase 1
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
GB
GRN Builders And Land Promoters
1/3

1, 2 BHK Villas in Bilichi

1 BHK Villa
₹10 L - 12.2 L
2 BHK Villa
₹14 L - 16 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33 K - ₹1.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
GD
Greenfields Developer
1/4

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Mathampalayam

588 sq.ft Plot
₹27.47 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹28.03 L
636 sq.ft Plot
₹29.71 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹37.69 L
1126 sq.ft Plot
₹52.6 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹65.11 L
1433 sq.ft Plot
₹66.94 L
1448 sq.ft Plot
₹67.64 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹67.96 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹69.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹70.06 L
1501 sq.ft Plot
₹70.11 L
1589 sq.ft Plot
₹74.22 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹81.18 L
1803 sq.ft Plot
₹84.22 L
1984 sq.ft Plot
₹92.67 L
2050 sq.ft Plot
₹95.76 L
2361 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2542 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2776 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1 BHK Villa
₹28.03 L
2 BHK Villa
₹30.41 L - 45.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
KB
KN Bharanitharan
1/5

Property in Mathampalayam

Possession: Oct, 2024
DR
D Rajkumar
1/5

Property in Bilichi

Possession: Apr, 2025
D
Duraisamy
1/10

Property in Bilichi

Possession: Feb, 2026
PM
Palm Meadows Associate
1/5

Property in Mathampalayam

Possession: Mar, 2021
NR
N Rudraveni
1/4

Property in Bilichi

Possession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ayaan Properties
New Booking
Prestige Town
RERA
₹32.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Thambu Higher Secondary SchoolClose to TempleGated Community...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SI
Shanthi Infra
Gallery Cover Image of 725 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Prestige Town, Mathampalayam for Rs. 3500000
New Booking
Prestige Town
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
SI
Sree Ishna Promoters
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Vel Garden

Residential Land / Plots in Mathampalayam

675 sq.ft Plot
₹2.01 Cr
750 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 Cr
800 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.78k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
TC
Thiru C Muthuraja
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Town

Property in Mathampalayam

Possession: Dec, 2023
EP
Earnest Peter Lasar Lawrence And R Sathishkumar
Gallery Cover Pic of Kurunji Avenue

Property in Mathampalayam

Possession: Dec, 2022
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bilichi, Coimbatore

Sri Nivasa Nagar
3,870
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vallalar Nagar
3,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bilichi, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of GRN Gokul Garden
1, 2 BHK Villas
Bilichi,Coimbatore
10.0 L-16.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Muruga Nagar
Property
Bilichi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VJP Delight World II
Property
Bilichi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Lakshmi Nagar Phase 2
Property
Bilichi,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ottiti Enclave
Residential Plots
Bilichi,Coimbatore
22.38 L-38.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Town Phase II
Property
Bilichi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Classique Residency
Property
Bilichi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Lakshmi Nagar Phase 1
Property
Bilichi,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanalakshmi Garden
Property
Bilichi,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Iconic Avenue Phase 1
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Bilichi,Coimbatore
9.81 L-43.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bilichi, Coimbatore

Mathampalayam
4,404
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanthi Medu