Address Developers1/18POEM RERAResidential Land / Plots in Chinnavedampatti, Coimbatore 1402 sq.ft Plot₹46.67 L1792 sq.ft Plot₹50.3 L2486 sq.ft Plot₹82.76 LAvg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025Contact
TVT Vanchimuthu1/4Tech Valley Phase III RERAProperty in Chinnavedampatti, Coimbatore Possession: Jan, 2026Contact
VKV Kuppusamy1/8Tech Valley Phase II RERAProperty in Chinnavedampatti, Coimbatore Possession: Feb, 2026Contact
GHGraha Homes1/14Graha Sri Lakshmi Garden Phase II RERAProperty in Chinnavedampatti, Coimbatore Possession: Oct, 2024Contact
NLN Laxman Shenoy1/3Avaza The Zuri RERAProperty in Chinnavedampatti, Coimbatore Possession: Sep, 2024Contact
Gold Leaf Lands Promoters & BuildersGold Leaf Residency 1, 2.5 BHK Villas in Chinnavedampatti, Coimbatore 1 BHK VillaPrice on Request2.5 BHK VillaPrice on RequestContact
Dhiya Foundation Pvt LtdRequest ImagesDhiya Sai Bharath RERAProperty in Chinnavedampatti, Coimbatore Possession: Dec, 2029Contact
TMTmt M MeenakshiRequest ImagesMeenakshi Enclave RERAResidential Land / Plots in Chinnavedampatti, Coimbatore 600 sq.ft Plot₹15 L2000 sq.ft Plot₹50 LAvg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022Contact
TSThiru S SenthilRequest ImagesKongu Avenue RERAProperty in Chinnavedampatti, Coimbatore Possession: Dec, 2022Contact
TSThiru Sandeep Kumar And Tmt Bina DeviRequest ImagesShyam Enclave Phase I RERAProperty in Chinnavedampatti, Coimbatore Possession: Jan, 2025Contact
TKThiru K VijayakumarRequest ImagesLakshven Sri Raghava Garden RERAProperty in Chinnavedampatti, Coimbatore Possession: Dec, 2022Contact
TKTmt K UmaRequest ImagesParrot Residency RERAProperty in Chinnavedampatti, Coimbatore Possession: Dec, 2022Contact
DAC Developers1/21.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSequence By DAC 2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore 2 BHK Flat₹67.09 L - 67.44 L3 BHK Flat₹82.96 L - 84.51 LAvg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
HRHighrise Realty1/322.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSreevatsa Viswa RERA3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi, Coimbatore 3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Eeshanya Constructions + 1 more1/103.1 kms awayZero BrokerageEeshanya Synchrony RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore 2 BHK Flat₹62.98 L2.5 BHK Flat₹76.17 L3 BHK Flat₹85.69 L - 86.08 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited1/214.0 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Ascentia RERA3 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore 3 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1748 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
Cinco Realtors1/284.6 kms awayZero BrokerageCinco Aaranya RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore 2 BHK Flat₹56.78 L - 61.12 L3 BHK Flat₹82.39 L - 89.65 LAvg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1014 - 1601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026Contact
Jagannaath Properties + 1 more1/194.7 kms awayZero BrokerageJagannaath Vedaanta RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore 1 BHK Flat₹47.17 L - 55.51 L2 BHK Flat₹63.84 L - 90.02 L3 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd1/205.0 kms awayZero BrokerageRenaatus Varam RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi, Coimbatore 2 BHK Flat₹85 L - 95 L3 BHK Flat₹95 L - 1.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 1407 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Cinco Realtors1/125.3 kms awayZero BrokerageCinco Cresendo RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore 2 BHK Flat₹78.61 L - 92.87 L3 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹2.16 Cr - 2.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026Contact
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd1/206.0 kms awayZero BrokerageGreenfield Lavender RERA3 BHK Flat in Kalapatti, Coimbatore 3 BHK Flat₹1.37 Cr - 1.67 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1823 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
DAC Developers1/266.2 kms awayZero BrokerageBrooklyn By DAC RERA3 BHK Flat in RS Puram, Coimbatore 3 BHK Flat₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Nova Lifespace1/56.7 kms awayZero BrokerageNova Pinnacle RERAResidential Land / Plots in KNG Pudur, Coimbatore 600 sq.ft Plot₹26.17 L800 sq.ft Plot₹34.9 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹43.62 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹52.34 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹65.43 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹78.52 L2000 sq.ft Plot₹87.24 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹1.05 Cr3000 sq.ft Plot₹1.31 Cr3600 sq.ft Plot₹1.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd1/51.7 kms awaySreevatsa Urban Villas RERA5 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore 5 BHK Villa₹5.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD1/132.6 kms awaySree Dakshas Elsria RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore 3 BHK Villa₹1.91 Cr - 2.45 Cr4 BHK Villa₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.39 K - 9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact