Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Tech Valley Phase III

Sort by:
Relevance
TV
by T Vanchimuthu

Property

2.4 Acres

Tech Valley Phase III Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Tech Valley Phase III)

DD
DAC Developers
1/2
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
UL
Unitd Living Space
+ 1 more
1/14
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 69.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 82.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.48 L - 91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 1264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
C
CityLiferealty
1/31
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Adhya
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹60.88 L - 63.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1107 - 1153 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.69 L - 86.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/21
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1748 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
A
Abhi
1/11
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/17
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹61.82 L - 64.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 86.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/28
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹56.78 L - 61.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.39 L - 89.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1014 - 1601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 1407 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/12
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Thudiyalur

2 BHK Flat
₹78.61 L - 92.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.16 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/20
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalapatti

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1823 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NL
Nova Lifespace
1/5
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in KNG Pudur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.17 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹78.52 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹87.24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.4 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

5 BHK Villa
₹5.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/13
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K - 9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
1/20
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹99.56 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Chinnavedampatti

Chinnavedampatti,Coimbatore
46.67 L - 82.76 L
Chinnavedampatti,Coimbatore
Chinnavedampatti,Coimbatore
Chinnavedampatti,Coimbatore
Chinnavedampatti,Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Tncd Grand City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Urban Villas
5 BHK Villa
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
5.14 Cr-5.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sequence By DAC
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
67.09 L-84.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Altitude
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prozone Palms
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
35.9 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
29.99 L-51.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Urbanite
3 BHK Apartment
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
1.58 Cr-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Urban Village
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Urban Villas Block 1 T0 9
4.5 BHK Row House
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Mall Prozone Palms Phase IC
Property
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Living Space LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MUH 49 Phase 2
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
68.0 L-91.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Alamo XS Real Turin
2, 3 BHK Apartments