Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Ettimadai, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Ettimadai)

SAR REALESTATE LAYOUT PROMOTERS
Owner
1/6
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹82.56 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
10320 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Achariya Western Ghats International School- 0.1 kmNatraj Hospital- 0.1 kmKOVAI MULTICUISINE RESTAURANT- 0.1 kmNATARAJ GOU...+ More
We Plan Real Estate Property Developers
Owner
1/10
6.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹925.00/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 4.3 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 0.1 ...+ More
S BALASKANDAN
Owner
1/20
6.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 4.2 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Kuniyamuthur- 0.1 ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ettimadai, Coimbatore

Residential Lands for Sale in KCP Etti Farms
Residential Plots
Ettimadai,Coimbatore
89.27 L-1.28 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Park Avenue
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Ettimadai,Coimbatore
12.6 L-40.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Biancca Smart Village Phase II
Property
Ettimadai,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR Amrita
2, 3.5 BHK Villas
Ettimadai,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Viruksa Garden
Property
Ettimadai,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D Ammon Garden Extension
Property
Ettimadai,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ettimadai, Coimbatore

Kg Chavadi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ettimadai R.F.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pichanur
3,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thirumalayampalayam
4,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kovai Pudur
2 people rated this locality
4.13
5,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madukkarai
1 people rated this locality
5
4,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thondamuthur
6,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar
15,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuniyamuthur
14 people rated this locality
4
6,037