Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Fathima Nagar, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
ID
Infinium Developers
1/38

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹87.57 L - 93.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Fathima Nagar)

UL
Unitd Living Space
+ 1 more
1/25
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 69.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 82.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.48 L - 91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 1264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.69 L - 86.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/21
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1748 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/17
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹61.82 L - 64.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 86.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Fathima Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MUH 49 Phase 2
1.18 kmfrom
₹68.0 L - 91.15 L
MUH 49 Phase 2
Unitd Living Space
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
UL
Unitd Living Space
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sequence By DAC
1.93 kmfrom
₹67.09 L - 84.51 L
Sequence By DAC
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshanya Synchrony
2.70 kmfrom
₹62.98 L - 86.08 L
Eeshanya Synchrony
Eeshanya Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ascentia
3.21 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Casagrand Ascentia
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 1407 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
NL
Nova Lifespace
1/5
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in KNG Pudur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.17 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹34.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.34 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.43 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹78.52 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹87.24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.8 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

5 BHK Villa
₹5.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/7
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Thudiyalur

3 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3659 - 4090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/13
3.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K - 9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GH
Garnet Homes
1/21
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1377 - 3467 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PD
Premier Developers
1/20
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalapatti

1 BHK Flat
₹39.33 L - 42.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.79 L - 76.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 594 - 1407 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
LA
Lands and Lands
1/12
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Cheran Ma Nagar

5 BHK Villa
₹5.73 Cr - 5.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 6038 - 6086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LA
Lands and Lands
1/41
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalapatti

2 BHK Flat
₹93.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1270 - 2260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
UL
Unitd Living Space
1/2
1.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 635 - 876 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2034
KB
Karpagam Builders
1/3
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 623 - 855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2031
BH
Best Home Developers
1/24
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 72.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.87 L - 90.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 1391 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VP
Vrindhavana properties
1/29
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹1.56 Cr - 1.81 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.04 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K - 8.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 2170 - 2945 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Fathima Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Praktva Villas
3 BHK Villa
Fathima Nagar,Coimbatore
1.05 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Martin Nandavanam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fathima Nagar,Coimbatore