Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Ready to Move Properties in Fathima Nagar, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Abdul Jabbar P
Owner
1/47
Resale
Elysium Casa Del Sol
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
TR
Terra Realtors
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Fathima Nagar

1750 sq.ft Plot
₹44.24 L
1789 sq.ft Plot
₹45.23 L
1871 sq.ft Plot
₹47.3 L
1880 sq.ft Plot
₹47.53 L
1918 sq.ft Plot
₹48.49 L
1931 sq.ft Plot
₹48.82 L
1960 sq.ft Plot
₹49.55 L
1963 sq.ft Plot
₹49.62 L
2065 sq.ft Plot
₹52.2 L
2132 sq.ft Plot
₹53.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.53k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
Kubean
Owner
1/4
Resale
Martins Nandavanam
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manchester International School- 0.8 kmDr. Muthus MultiSpeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Sai Amuthaas (veg)- 0.1 kmPROZ...+ More
SD
Sree Daksha
1/15

3 BHK Villa in Fathima Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
Zubair
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Martin Nandavanam
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
GP
Greens Property Developers and P and K Realtors
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Fathima Nagar

115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
NR
Nilam Realtors
1/9

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Fathima Nagar

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Fathima Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Aaranya
3.92 kmfrom
₹56.78 L - 89.65 L
Cinco Aaranya
Cinco Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
4.05 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Echo Valley
5.50 kmfrom
₹18.05 L - 84.21 L
Echo Valley
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Karni Enclave
0.98 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Karni Enclave
Gopal Builders
3, 4 BHK Villas Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
G
GOPAL
Seller
BG
Brindavan Gardens
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Fathima Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2014
KP
KR Properties
1/25

Residential Land / Plots in Fathima Nagar

540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
MA
M and C Property Development Pvt Ltd.
1/21

1, 2 BHK Flats in Fathima Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹21.19 L - 23.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.34 L - 33.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
MA
M and C Property Development Pvt Ltd.
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Fathima Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹21.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
AD
Anarghya Developers
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Fathima Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹90.84 L - 97.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
VL
Vivant Lifestyle Homes
1/8

3 BHK Villa in Fathima Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹65 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.06 K - 4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
EP
Elysium Properties
1/12

3 BHK Villa in Fathima Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹95.58 L - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K - 4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
LG
LNR Groups
1/6

2, 3 BHK Villas in Fathima Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
AD
Aarudhras Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Villas in Fathima Nagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
KP
KR Properties
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Fathima Nagar

540 sq.ft Plot
₹10.54 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹21.07 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹32.19 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.12 L
2196 sq.ft Plot
₹42.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Fathima Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Aaranya
₹56.78 L - 89.65 L
Cinco Aaranya
by Cinco Realtors
2, 3 BHK Flats
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
by Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Echo Valley
₹18.05 L - 84.21 L
Sree Daksha
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Fathima Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹49.36 L - 59.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.44 L - 86.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
AD
Anarghya Developers
1/48

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Fathima Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹35.24 L - 37.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.24 L - 81.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.12 L - 81.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
Saravanaa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Fathima Nagar for Rs. 12500000
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manchester International School- 0.1 kmDr. Muthus MultiSpeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Sai Amuthaas (veg)- 0.1 kmPROZ...+ More
SS
Swathika Shelters
Gallery Cover Pic of Swathika Prabbhaatham

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Fathima Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹20.82 L - 22.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.11 L - 31.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.39 L - 44.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
SB
Sabari Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabari Sandra

2 BHK Flat in Fathima Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹41.24 L - 48.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Fathima Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Praktva Villas
3 BHK Villa
Fathima Nagar,Coimbatore
1.05 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Martin Nandavanam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fathima Nagar,Coimbatore
21.19 L-33.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysium Casa Del Sol
3 BHK Villa
Fathima Nagar,Coimbatore
95.58 L-1.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Terra Grande
Residential Plots
Fathima Nagar,Coimbatore
44.24 L-53.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Kshiptha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Fathima Nagar,Coimbatore
35.24 L-81.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KR Gemfield
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Fathima Nagar,Coimbatore
47.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Brindavan Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Fathima Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Avenue
Property
Fathima Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabari Sandra