Abdul Jabbar POwner1/47Resale3 BHK Villa in Fathima Nagar, Coimbatore Elysium Casa Del Sol RERA₹1.6 CrAvg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft2250 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymParkingGardenContact
Rabiya Thul BhasriaOwner1/18Resale3 BHK Villa in Fathima Nagar, Coimbatore Infinium Lotus Meadows RERA₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft1600 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Dec, 2027Possession status Amenities: PoolGymKids AreaWater SupplyContact
IDInfinium Developers1/38Infinium Lotus Meadows RERA3 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty 2 BHK Flat₹87.57 L - 93.54 L3 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.54 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030 Updated 1w agoContact
Sree Daksha1/15Sree Daksha Praktva Villas RERA3 BHK Villa in Fathima Nagar 3 BHK Villa₹1.05 Cr - 1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020Contact
Nilam Realtors1/9Nilam Madhura Enclave 3 BHK Villa in Fathima Nagar 1 BHK VillaPrice on Request2 BHK VillaPrice on Request3 BHK VillaPrice on Request4 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2019Contact
BGBrindavan Gardens1/4Sree Brindavan Gardens 3 BHK Flat in Fathima Nagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: May, 2014Contact
Anarghya Developers1/5Sree Daksha Sphurana 3 BHK Villa in Fathima Nagar 3 BHK Villa₹90.84 L - 97.24 LAvg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Vivant Lifestyle Homes1/8Vivant Eleganz 3 BHK Villa in Fathima Nagar 3 BHK Villa₹65 L - 95 LAvg. Price: ₹4.06 K - 4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Elysium Properties1/12Elysium Casa Del Sol RERA4.3 3 BHK Villa in Fathima Nagar 3 BHK Villa₹95.58 L - 1.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.25 K - 4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018Contact
LNR Groups1/6LNR Carnegie Residency 3 BHK Villa in Fathima Nagar 2 BHK VillaPrice on Request3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
ADAarudhras Developers1/2Aarudhras Enclave RERA3 BHK Villa in Fathima Nagar 2 BHK VillaPrice on Request3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Sree Daksha1/13Sree Daksha Yagnya 3 BHK Flat in Fathima Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹49.36 L - 59.25 L3 BHK Flat₹72.44 L - 86.71 LAvg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018Contact
Anarghya Developers1/48Sree Daksha Kshiptha 3 BHK Flat in Fathima Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹35.24 L - 37.75 L2 BHK Flat₹77.1 L - 81.5 L3 BHK Flat₹77.12 L - 81.52 LAvg. Price: ₹4.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015Contact
SSSwathika SheltersRequest ImagesSwathika Prabbhaatham 3 BHK Flat in Fathima Nagar 1 BHK Flat₹20.82 L - 22.79 L2 BHK Flat₹30.11 L - 31.89 L3 BHK Flat₹44.39 L - 44.41 LAvg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014Contact
Unitd Living Space + 1 more1/251.2 kms awayZero BrokerageMUH 49 Phase 2 RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty 2 BHK Flat₹68 L - 69.8 L2.5 BHK Flat₹78.38 L - 82.93 L3 BHK Flat₹88.48 L - 91.15 LAvg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 1264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
DAC Developers1/21.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSequence By DAC 2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty 2 BHK Flat₹67.09 L - 67.44 L3 BHK Flat₹82.96 L - 84.51 LAvg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Eeshanya Constructions + 1 more1/102.7 kms awayZero BrokerageEeshanya Synchrony RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty 2 BHK Flat₹62.98 L2.5 BHK Flat₹76.17 L3 BHK Flat₹85.69 L - 86.08 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited1/213.2 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Ascentia RERA3 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty 3 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1748 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
Cinco Realtors1/283.9 kms awayZero BrokerageCinco Aaranya RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty 2 BHK Flat₹56.78 L - 61.12 L3 BHK Flat₹82.39 L - 89.65 LAvg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1014 - 1601 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026Contact
Cordon Bleu + 2 more1/344.1 kms awayZero BrokerageCordon Central Park 3, 4 BHK Penthouses in Saravanampatty 3 BHK Penthouse₹3.2 Cr - 3.35 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹3.4 Cr - 3.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 4119 - 4494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018Contact
HRHighrise Realty1/325.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSreevatsa Viswa RERA3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi 3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd1/175.5 kms awayZero BrokerageJains Aashna RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi 2 BHK Flat₹61.82 L - 64.06 L3 BHK Flat₹78.75 L - 86.94 LAvg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030Contact
AAbhi1/115.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSanbrix Amara RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti 3 BHK Villa₹2.42 Cr4 BHK Villa₹3.56 Cr - 4.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023Contact
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd1/205.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRenaatus Varam RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi 2 BHK Flat