Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Fathima Nagar, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Fathima Nagar? Choose from 4+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Fathima Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Fathima Nagar, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nilam Madhura Enclave (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Fathima Nagar, Coimbatore
...Read more
NR
Nilam Realtors
1/9

4 BHK Villa in Fathima Nagar

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Fathima Nagar)

CB
Cordon Bleu
+ 2 more
1/34
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouses in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.2 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 4119 - 4494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
A
Abhi
1/11
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/15
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kalapatti

4 BHK Villa
₹3.98 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3903 - 4236 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/13
3.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K - 9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MajestanRealty
1/16
2.3 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
6100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Fathima Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
4.05 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
5.69 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenfield Lavender villas
6.46 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Greenfield Lavender villas
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Kalapatti, Coimbatore
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Karni Enclave
0.98 kmfrom
₹1.79 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Karni Enclave
Gopal Builders
3, 4 BHK Villas Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
G
GOPAL
Seller
SK
Suresh Kumar
1/14
3.3 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySmart HomeClose to Manchester International School
SK
Suresh Kumar
1/14
3.3 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Saravana Complex24*7 Security
SK
Suresh Kumar
1/17
3.3 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
SK
Suresh Kumar
1/14
3.3 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeVastu CompliantNatural LightHigh Ceiling
SK
Suresh Kumar
1/18
3.3 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Manchester International School- 0.1 kmK R HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Sai Amuthaas (veg)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
MajestanRealty
1/12
3.8 kms away
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGymnasiumGated Community
MajestanRealty
1/8
3.8 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated CommunityClose to PROZONE MALL
LA
Lands And Lands
1/19
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
2895 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
GH
Garnet Homes
1/21
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1377 - 3467 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031

Ready to Move Projects around Fathima Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
by Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Karni Enclave
₹1.79 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Karni Enclave
by Gopal Builders
3, 4 BHK Villas
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
G
GOPAL
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Fathima Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Praktva Villas
3 BHK Villa
Fathima Nagar,Coimbatore
1.05 Cr-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Martin Nandavanam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Fathima Nagar,Coimbatore
21.19 L-33.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysium Casa Del Sol
3 BHK Villa
Fathima Nagar,Coimbatore
95.58 L-1.23 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Terra Grande
Residential Plots
Fathima Nagar,Coimbatore
44.24 L-53.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Kshiptha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments