Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Fathima Nagar, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
TR
Terra Realtors
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Fathima Nagar

1750 sq.ft Plot
₹44.24 L
1789 sq.ft Plot
₹45.23 L
1871 sq.ft Plot
₹47.3 L
1880 sq.ft Plot
₹47.53 L
1918 sq.ft Plot
₹48.49 L
1931 sq.ft Plot
₹48.82 L
1960 sq.ft Plot
₹49.55 L
1963 sq.ft Plot
₹49.62 L
2065 sq.ft Plot
₹52.2 L
2132 sq.ft Plot
₹53.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.53k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
GP
Greens Property Developers and P and K Realtors
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Fathima Nagar

115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
KP
KR Properties
1/25

Residential Land / Plots in Fathima Nagar

540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
KP
KR Properties
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Fathima Nagar

540 sq.ft Plot
₹10.54 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹21.07 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹32.19 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.12 L
2196 sq.ft Plot
₹42.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019