Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 61

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Keeranatham, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
RR Builders
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Keeranatham

565 sq.ft Plot
₹18.48 L
663 sq.ft Plot
₹21.69 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹22.9 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹24.53 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹38.53 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹42.33 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹42.95 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹45.4 L
1438 sq.ft Plot
₹47.04 L
1472 sq.ft Plot
₹48.15 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹48.57 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.06 L
1554 sq.ft Plot
₹50.83 L
1616 sq.ft Plot
₹52.86 L
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹53.09 L
1661 sq.ft Plot
₹54.33 L
1662 sq.ft Plot
₹54.36 L
1673 sq.ft Plot
₹54.72 L
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹58.81 L
1811 sq.ft Plot
₹59.24 L
1825 sq.ft Plot
₹59.7 L
1840 sq.ft Plot
₹60.19 L
1856 sq.ft Plot
₹60.71 L
1912 sq.ft Plot
₹62.54 L
2272 sq.ft Plot
₹74.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.27k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1d ago
G
Gunasri
1/20
New Booking
Tech Valley Phase I
RERA
₹49.07 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 4.5 kmSubway- 2.3 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
G
Gunasri
1/19
New Booking
Tech Valley Phase I
RERA
₹24.53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
G
Gunasri
1/22
New Booking
Tech Valley Phase I
RERA
₹48.57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
T
Tamilnilamrealtors
1/9
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 5.5 kmFOUR SEASONS FAMILY...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PF
Primekey Foundations
1/7
New Booking
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dev Properties
1/20
New Booking
Tech Valley Phase I
RERA
₹44.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1369 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dev Properties
1/18
New Booking
Tech Valley Phase I
RERA
₹21.59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Keeranatham

Residential Lands for Sale in Mayons Vriksham Grande
2.91 kmfrom
₹14.54 L - 3.3 Cr
Mayons Vriksham Grande
Mayon Foundations
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas Athipalayam, Coimbatore
MF
Mayon Foundations
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in HAYA
3.30 kmfrom
₹26.32 L - 55.69 L
HAYA
Address Developers
Residential Plots Idikarai, Coimbatore
AD
Address Developers
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Mass Grand
3.41 kmfrom
₹35.75 L - 1.74 Cr
Dream Mass Grand
Dream Villa Makers
Residential Plots Kurumbapalayam, Coimbatore
CC
Coimbatore Cityscape Properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Mayon Subhiksham Grande
3.79 kmfrom
₹23.02 L - 1.26 Cr
Mayon Subhiksham Grande
Mayon Foundations
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
MF
Mayon Foundations
Developer
DP
Dev Properties
1/17
New Booking
Tech Valley Phase I
RERA
₹46.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
S
Sheeba
1/23
New Booking
Tech Valley Phase I
RERA
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DP
Dev Properties
1/19
New Booking
Tech Valley Phase I
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
S
Sheeba
1/20
New Booking
Tech Valley Phase I
RERA
₹27.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
837 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DP
Dev Properties
1/17
New Booking
Tech Valley Phase I
RERA
₹39.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
T
Tamilnilamrealtors
1/6
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹849.00/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
S
Sheeba
1/14
New Booking
₹14.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.96k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AI
ABI Infrastructure
1/16
New Booking
₹38.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
T
Tamilnilamrealtors
1/5
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹687.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Keeranatham

Residential Lands for Sale in Mayons Vriksham Grande
₹14.54 L - 3.3 Cr
Mayons Vriksham Grande
by Mayon Foundations
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Athipalayam, Coimbatore
MF
Mayon Foundations
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in HAYA
₹26.32 L - 55.69 L
HAYA
by Address Developers
Residential Plots
Idikarai, Coimbatore
AD
Address Developers
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Mass Grand
₹35.75 L - 1.74 Cr
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹26.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MP
MVS Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹20.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹29.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rohini Promoters
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹42.61 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹28.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rohini Promoters
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹47.73 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹42.27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B
Bala
1/20
New Booking
₹8.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 5.5 kmFOUR SEASONS FAMILY RESTAURANT- 4.5 kmAVM C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LP
Leo Properties
1/10
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹26.17 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹24.53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹19.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Keeranatham, Coimbatore

Residential Lands for Sale in Tech Valley Phase I
Residential Plots
Keeranatham,Coimbatore
18.48 L-74.32 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ananyas AA Garden
Residential Plots
Keeranatham,Coimbatore
48.53 L-88.51 L
Residential Lands for Sale in P And K Landmax Avenue
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Keeranatham,Coimbatore
9.34 L-1.49 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adithya Enclave Phase 2
Residential Plots
Keeranatham,Coimbatore
32.39 L-54.71 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Linga Sri Sai Lakshmi Garden
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Keeranatham,Coimbatore
21.23 L-62.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in JMJ Cyber City North Gate
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Keeranatham,Coimbatore
16.16 L-71.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mayon Golden Gate
Residential Plots
Keeranatham,Coimbatore
92.35 L-1.06 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in TVH Thooriga
Residential Plots
Keeranatham,Coimbatore
20.46 L-46.96 L

Popular Locality for sale around Keeranatham, Coimbatore

Varathaiyangar Palayam
5,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kondaiyapalayam
1 people rated this locality
5
6,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
101.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kernathapudukpalayam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.