Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ganapathy)

KG GARDENEIA COIMBATORE
Owner
1/3
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manchester International School- 0.1 kmDr. Muthus MultiSpeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmCurry Factory- 0.1 kmPROZONE MAL...+ More
SR Printers
Owner
1/7
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annai Violet Matriculation & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmCOCKRACO- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Sundharam
Owner
1/3
5.7 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Manchester International School- 0.1 kmHem Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Sai Amuthaas (veg)- 0.1 kmShanthi Complex- 0....+ More
SenthilKumar Ramasamy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Saravanampatty for Rs. 5500000
4.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ruby Matric Higher Secondary School- 1.2 kmDr. Muthus MultiSpeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Aryaas, Saravanampatti- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

11,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,983
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.96%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Alamo XS Real Turin
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
59.53 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Elan
1, 1.5, 2, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
58.81 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tncd Grand City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Lotus
2 BHK Apartment
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
44.0 L-44.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
29.99 L-51.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of PNR Tripti
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
24.64 L-78.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
43.51 L-86.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nithya Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
53.36 L-55.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Akshit Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
49.4 L-55.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sam Surya PR Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Ganapathy,Coimbatore