Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1017

New Residential Projects in Gandhipuram, Coimbatore - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Gandhipuram? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Gandhipuram, Coimbatore - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
RR Milir (845 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Puliakulam, Coimbatore
Aura (1416 sq.ft)
₹1.63 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
Archadius Krishna Garden (1100 sq.ft)
₹53.03 L - 1.25 Cr
Ganapathy, Coimbatore
Plus Willa 25 (1919 sq.ft)
₹2.52 Cr - 3.5 Cr
TVS Nagar, Coimbatore
Casagrand Jubilant (3652 sq.ft)
₹5.06 Cr - 6.64 Cr
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Aishwarya Cadburie (1419 sq.ft)
₹56.05 L
Koundampalayam, Coimbatore
Vamana Vamanas Vamshi Krishna (1052 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gandhipuram, Coimbatore
NM Gem Enclave (1166 sq.ft)
₹61.22 L - 68.2 L
Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
Mayflower Caladium (1448 sq.ft)
₹94.12 L - 1.25 Cr
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Pressana Golden Grove (1307 sq.ft)
₹82.3 L - 2.19 Cr
Podanur, Coimbatore
...Read more
RH
RR Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/8
3.46 km away

2 BHK Flat in Puliakulam, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SA
S A Homes
1/13
1.02 km away
Aura
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
AP
Archadius Properties
1/10
4.71 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹53.03 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹55.92 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹59.78 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹70.87 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹74.15 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹76.56 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹77.14 L
2 BHK Villa
₹95 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.82k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
UL
Unitd Living Space
1/16
5.54 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in TVS Nagar, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹2.52 Cr - 3.06 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.3 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2033
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/24
6.95 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

3 BHK Villa
₹5.06 Cr - 5.5 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹6.32 Cr - 6.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
AF
Aishwarya Foundations
1/3
4.51 km away

3 BHK Flat in Koundampalayam, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
₹56.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gandhipuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
1.42 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
5.25 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cinco Cresendo
6.03 kmfrom
₹78.61 L - 2.18 Cr
Cinco Cresendo
Cinco Realtors
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Thudiyalur, Coimbatore
CR
Cinco Realtors
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sequence By DAC
6.34 kmfrom
₹67.09 L - 84.51 L
Sequence By DAC
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
NB
NM Builders
4.1 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹61.22 L - 68.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
ME
Mayflower Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/12
4.41 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹94.12 L - 96.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
PI
Pressana Infra LLP
1/31
6.37 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Podanur, Coimbatore

1307 sq.ft Plot
₹82.3 L
1655 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2439 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
2831 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
3049 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
3484 sq.ft Plot
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SP
SRD Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of SRD Promoters Sukhras
4.52 km away

4 BHK Villa in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
AL
Auraa Living Space Private Limited
1/4
3.15 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kuppakonam Pudur, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/14
7.18 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thudiyalur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹99.23 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Shreeyam Property Developers
1/15
5.56 km away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

4 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.59 K - ₹12.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SA
Sri Aneka Properties Private Limited
1/17
3.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuppakonam Pudur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
₹69.8 L - 78.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.65 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AD
Arima Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Globus Arima Luminare
4.21 km away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2030
RS
Royal Shelter
1/21
2.25 km away

4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
6 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Gandhipuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
₹1.6 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Appaswamy Urbanest
by Appaswamy Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
by Dharani Developers Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Singanallur, Coimbatore
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
DP
Divine properties
1/10
7.14 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vellalore, Coimbatore

320 sq.ft Plot
₹9.18 L
1069 sq.ft Plot
₹30.68 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹30.88 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹31.23 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹31.54 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹31.86 L
1121 sq.ft Plot
₹32.17 L
1123 sq.ft Plot
₹32.23 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹33.01 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹33.35 L
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹33.72 L
1178 sq.ft Plot
₹33.81 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹34.33 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.44 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹35.53 L
1249 sq.ft Plot
₹35.85 L
1309 sq.ft Plot
₹37.57 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹39.43 L
1406 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
1511 sq.ft Plot
₹43.37 L
1548 sq.ft Plot
₹44.43 L
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹45.32 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹46.61 L
1646 sq.ft Plot
₹47.24 L
1766 sq.ft Plot
₹50.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.87k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
GP
Greens Property Developers
1/16
4.77 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Selvapuram South, Coimbatore

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2027 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
2039 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
2237 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
2263 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2275 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
2450 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
GN
Green Nest Properties Engineers And Builders
1/2
4.77 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Selvapuram South, Coimbatore

738 sq.ft Plot
₹42.18 L
740 sq.ft Plot
₹42.3 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹42.87 L
778 sq.ft Plot
₹44.47 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹62.88 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹85.74 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹87.91 L
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹98.6 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
2027 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
2039 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
2237 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
2263 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
2275 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2450 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.72k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
SS
SSS Shelters Pvt Ltd
1/16
2.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
TM
Tmt M Meenakshi
Residential Lands for Sale in Meenakshi Enclave
5.12 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chinnavedampatti, Coimbatore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
TA
Town And City Developers
1/6
6.39 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K - 6.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2031
CH
Crystall Homes
1/3
5.18 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sowripalayam, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
AM
Alliance Mall Developers Co Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Mall Prozone Palms Phase IB
7.37 km away

1 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2019
Updated
1w ago
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/8
2.96 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kuppakonam Pudur, Coimbatore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SP
Srivari Property Developers
1/5
3.21 km away

3 BHK Flat in Town Hall, Coimbatore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2019
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of  Avinash Apartment Owners Association
5.49 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bharathi Nagar, Coimbatore