Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

New Residential Projects in G.V. Residency, Uppilipalayam, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in G.V. Residency? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in G.V. Residency. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in G.V. Residency, Uppilipalayam, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mount Royale (700 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L - 1.84 Cr
Uppilipalayam, Coimbatore
TVH Ekanta (1330 sq.ft)
₹81.17 L - 1.59 Cr
Uppilipalayam, Coimbatore
Global Bella Casa (1192 sq.ft)
₹53.64 L - 80.15 L
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Sakthi Towers Phase2 (1913 sq.ft)
₹94.69 L - 1.19 Cr
Uppilipalayam, Coimbatore
Sakthi Towers Phase1 (1913 sq.ft)
₹94.69 L - 1.19 Cr
Uppilipalayam, Coimbatore
Sakthi Galleria Royale (2560 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Uppilipalayam, Coimbatore
Parsn Keystone
Price on Request
Uppilipalayam, Coimbatore
RR Darshan (940 sq.ft)
₹42.3 L - 65.3 L
Uppilipalayam, Coimbatore
Elysium Gold Crest (3475 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Uppilipalayam, Coimbatore
Sri Balaji Nagar Phase 1
Price on Request
Uppilipalayam, Coimbatore
...Read more
MH
Mount Housing & Infrastructure Ltd
1/9

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppilipalayam

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
TV
True Value Homes
1/9

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppilipalayam

2 BHK Flat
₹81.17 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹87.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2010
GH
Global Habitat
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹53.64 L - 57.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
SG
Sakthi Green Park
1/20

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppilipalayam

3 BHK Flat
₹94.69 L - 1.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SG
Sakthi Green Park
1/27

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppilipalayam

3 BHK Flat
₹94.69 L - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹94.69 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SG
Sakthi Green Park
1/10

4 BHK Villa in Uppilipalayam

4 BHK Villa
₹3.6 Cr
Possession: Jan, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around G.V. Residency

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
2.01 kmfrom
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
2.12 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
5.58 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sreevatsa Viswa
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Villankurichi, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
6.42 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
RH
RR Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uppilipalayam

2 BHK Flat
₹42.3 L - 54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.95 L - 65.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
EP
Elysium Properties
1/22

3, 4.5 BHK Villas in Uppilipalayam

3 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹5.62 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (G.V. Residency)

UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CB
Cordon Bleu
+ 2 more
1/34
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouses in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.2 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 4119 - 4494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
A
Abhi
1/11
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/17
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹61.82 L - 64.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 86.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around G.V. Residency

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
by Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/4
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 841 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011
RR
Royal Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftSizes: 843 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Singanallur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 3042 - 3332 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
1/21
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
₹91.29 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 2048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
TR
Titan Realtors
1/12
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 2066 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UR
Unique Reality
1/38
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Neelikonampalayam

2 BHK Flat
₹63.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.1 L - 85.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1387 - 1866 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AH
Acre Home
1/15
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 835 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UR
Unique Reality
1/9
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Neelikonampalayam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1392 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
LA
Lands and Lands
1/27
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1922 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ondipudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K - ₹6.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 2269 - 3082 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
LA
Lands and Lands
1/42
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Ramanathapuram

4 BHK Villa
₹4.63 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 3609 - 4289 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanjundapuram

1307 sq.ft Plot
₹58.8 L
4167 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
RT
Rizwan townspace
1/12
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vellalore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹11.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.64k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around G.V. Residency, Coimbatore

Srinivasa Garden
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Indira Garden
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
5,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Lakshman Nagar
9,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around G.V. Residency, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Ekaya
Property
Uppilipalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singanallur,Coimbatore
29.99 L-74.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Coromandel Enclave
Property
Uppilipalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Town Delta City
Property
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystall Vistara Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sowripalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Krish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sowripalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fair Field Magilam
Property
Uppilipalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Beatriz
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
47.18 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Town United City
2 BHK Apartment
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around G.V. Residency, Coimbatore

Uppilipalayam
5,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sowripalayam
2 people rated this locality