Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Hope College, Peelamedu, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Hope College? Housing.com offers 1+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Hope College. Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Hope College. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Hope College, Peelamedu, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mega City (843 sq.ft)
₹59.9 L
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Chettinadd CKH Thulasi Enclave (1106 sq.ft)
₹49.77 L - 57.29 L
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
...Read more
RR
Royal Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
CH
chettinadd housing promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Chettinadd CKH Thulasi Enclave

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹49.77 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹57.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013