Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 156

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Karanampettai, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/20
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Air Force School Sulur- 3.6 kmVSR Nattukozhi Virunthu Restaurant- 0.1 kmShopping Complex ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Prema
1/12
New Booking
₹20.63 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Air Force School Sulur- 3.6 kmVSR Nattukozhi Virunthu Restaurant- 0.1 kmShopping Complex 5BRD- 4.2 km
Updated
2w ago
P
Prema
1/10
New Booking
₹29.72 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
G
Greenfield
+ 1 more
1/5
6.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sulur, Coimbatore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.97 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹24.96 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹29.12 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.66k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/9
6.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.93 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39.91 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹46.57 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹63.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.66k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
GS
G Square Housing
1/2
6.46 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

653 sq.ft Plot
₹10.25 L
3314 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.57k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
2d ago
KP
Kodies Promoters
1/30
5.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

511 sq.ft Plot
₹14.08 L
535 sq.ft Plot
₹14.74 L
730 sq.ft Plot
₹20.11 L
869 sq.ft Plot
₹23.94 L
953 sq.ft Plot
₹26.26 L
1003 sq.ft Plot
₹27.63 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹33.47 L
1295 sq.ft Plot
₹35.68 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹38.71 L
1457 sq.ft Plot
₹40.14 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹43.47 L
1607 sq.ft Plot
₹44.27 L
1612 sq.ft Plot
₹44.41 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹48.18 L
1762 sq.ft Plot
₹48.54 L
1958 sq.ft Plot
₹53.94 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹57.28 L
2108 sq.ft Plot
₹58.08 L
2120 sq.ft Plot
₹58.41 L
2547 sq.ft Plot
₹70.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.76k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/5
6.46 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.97 L
2726 sq.ft Plot
₹78.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.87k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karanampettai

Residential Lands for Sale in Greenfield Crystal Gateway
6.16 kmfrom
₹19.97 L - 39.94 L
Greenfield Crystal Gateway
Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Sulur, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Paradise
6.46 kmfrom
₹10.25 L - 52.0 L
G Square The Paradise
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Sulur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Kodies Paradise Avenue
5.72 kmfrom
₹14.08 L - 70.17 L
Kodies Paradise Avenue
Kodies Promoters
Residential Plots Sulur, Coimbatore
KP
Kodies Promoters
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Crystal Gateway
6.28 kmfrom
₹31.93 L - 63.86 L
Fairland Madurai
1/28
6.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur, Coimbatore

436 sq.ft Plot
₹7.51 L
871 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹18.94 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹32.72 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.88 L
2613 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹51.66 L
3484 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/34
6.28 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1381 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 1.4 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
DP
Dev Properties
1/17
5.42 km away
New Booking
Iconic City Phase I
RERA
₹13.42 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anugraha Mandhir CBSE Senior Secondary School- 2 kmPSG Hospitals- 9.2 kmSELVI MESS- 10 km...+ More
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/34
3.74 km away
New Booking
₹52.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
2182 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Air Force School Sulur- 1.4 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 4.8 kmRHR VEG RESTAURANT...+ More
S
Sheeba
1/22
5.42 km away
New Booking
Iconic City Phase I
RERA
₹10.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sheeba
1/25
5.42 km away
New Booking
Iconic City Phase I
RERA
₹12.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sheeba
1/21
5.42 km away
New Booking
Iconic City Phase I
RERA
₹10.45 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/18
6.28 km away
New Booking
₹16.52 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
P
Prema
1/26
6.28 km away
New Booking
Crystal Gateway
RERA
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 1.4 kmRHR VEG RESTAURANT ( SINCE 19...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Sheeba
1/27
6.46 km away
New Booking
RR Olivia
₹12.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RVS Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmLG Multispeciality Medical Centre- 1.3 km  ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Karanampettai

Residential Lands for Sale in Greenfield Crystal Gateway
₹19.97 L - 39.94 L
Greenfield Crystal Gateway
by Greenfield
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Sulur, Coimbatore
G
Greenfield
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square The Paradise
₹10.25 L - 52.0 L
G Square The Paradise
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Sulur, Coimbatore
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Kodies Paradise Avenue
₹14.08 L - 70.17 L
Venkat
1/4
5.51 km away
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹688.00/sq.ft
87120 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anugraha Mandhir CBSE Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmRVS Dental College and Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
P
Prema
1/8
6.28 km away
New Booking
₹8.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SV
SRI VKS HOMES LLP
1/42
6.28 km away
New Booking
₹48.16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
DP
Dev Properties
1/17
6.28 km away
New Booking
₹41.32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/10
3.74 km away
New Booking
₹29.23 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
Realvaluelandpromoters
1/8
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
6.28 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
G
Gunasri
1/10
6.28 km away
New Booking
₹14.94 L
Avg. price: ₹1.42k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
G
Gunasri
1/10
6.28 km away
New Booking
₹22.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1487 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
G
Gunasri
1/11
6.28 km away
New Booking
₹20.14 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
G
Gunasri
1/10
6.28 km away
New Booking
₹17.17 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
G
Gunasri
1/17
6.28 km away
New Booking
₹19.34 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Karanampettai, Coimbatore

Residential Lands for Sale in Townspace Dream Land
Residential Plots
Kanuvai,Coimbatore
15.99 L-15.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Vishakha Township
Residential Plots
Mettupalayam,Coimbatore
10.66 L-44.1 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Coimbatore Royal Varishtaa
Residential Plots
Kurumbapalayam,Coimbatore
24.64 L-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Trivana
Residential Plots
Arasur,Coimbatore
11.85 L-11.85 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Trivana
Residential Plots
Arasur, Pollachi,Coimbatore
11.85 L-11.85 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Iland Golden City
Residential Plots
Ganeshapuram,Coimbatore
19.28 L-30.36 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Orchid Springs
Residential Plots
Kovilpalayam,Coimbatore
8.75 L-8.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sevvel Aishwaryam Grande
Residential Plots
Ganeshapuram,Coimbatore
5.65 L-5.65 L
Residential Lands for Sale in JRD Imperial Garden
Residential Plots
Kovai Pudur,Coimbatore
15.58 L-71.73 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Nova Pinnacle
Residential Plots
KNG Pudur,Coimbatore