Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in PN Pudur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (PN Pudur)

SD
Siyal Developers
1/13
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in RS Puram

4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CR
Cinco Realtors
1/12
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Thudiyalur

2 BHK Flat
₹78.61 L - 92.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.29 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.16 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
LA
Lands And Lands
1/9
2.9 kms away
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
3299 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Annapoorna Bus StopGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.51k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Eye Foundation Eye HospitalClose to Broo...+ More
CH
Crystal Homes
1/12
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saibaba Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 84 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1306 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around PN Pudur

Gallery Cover Pic of South West Serenity
2.66 kmfrom
₹4.43 Cr - 6.09 Cr
South West Serenity
Siyal Developers
4 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
SD
Siyal Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3.21 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Brooklyn By DAC
DAC Developers
3 BHK Flat RS Puram, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Thulir By DAC
5.09 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 72.0 L
Thulir By DAC
DAC Developers
2 BHK Flat GN Mills, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Crystal Saara Homes
3.69 kmfrom
₹72.0 L - 84.0 L
Crystal Saara Homes
Crystal Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Saibaba Colony, Coimbatore
CH
Crystal Homes
Developer
LA
Lands and Lands
1/11
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selvapuram South

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1736 - 1959 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/30
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/28
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LA
Lands And Lands
1/11
4.9 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
LA
Lands And Lands
1/8
4.9 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in PN Pudur, Coimbatore

New Thillai Nagar
6,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mullai Nagar
4,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokulam Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tamil Nadu Agricultural University
7,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aishwarya Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in PN Pudur, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramani Sai Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
PN Pudur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Timberly Victory
2, 3 BHK Apartments
PN Pudur,Coimbatore
67.2 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mount Kailash and Manasarovar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
PN Pudur,Coimbatore
67.29 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharathi Marutham Hill Side
2, 3 BHK Apartments
PN Pudur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayalakshmie Sai Akshayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
PN Pudur,Coimbatore
73.81 L-89.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vakaman Swarnna Sri Sadan
3 BHK Apartment
PN Pudur,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around PN Pudur, Coimbatore

Venkitta Puram
1 people rated this locality
5
7,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Velandipalayam
1 people rated this locality
5
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seeranaickenpalayam
4,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karumalai Chettipalayam
5,384
Avg. Price per sq.ft