Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Pudur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Pudur? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pudur)

JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
1/23
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar West, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹75.11 L - 76.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 651 - 2035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Housing Partner
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Model Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDiet and Diabetic Hospital- 1.7 kmHaribhavanam Hotel - Peel...+ More
CE
Coromandel Engineering Company Limited
1/27
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Illango Nagar, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹24.08 L - 33.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.37 L - 55.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.56 L - 80.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
DA
Deccan All Seasons
1/25
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹19.98 L - 29.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.65 L - 70.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹87.66 L - 93.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 432 - 2022 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
RH
RR Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/10
2.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹18.02 L - 26.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 286 - 425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
NI
NRK Infra
1/16
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹22.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.19 L - 34.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.68 K - ₹2.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1295 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
Siddharth
Owner
1/3
3.1 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arris academy- 0.1 kmKongunad Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Cross Cut Road- 0.1 kmBrookefields Mall- 0.1 km

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pudur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
3.26 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chettinad Burgundy
5.33 kmfrom
₹75.11 L - 2.35 Cr
Chettinad Burgundy
Chettinad Property Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar West, Coimbatore
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
AS
Ace Star Properties Private Limited
1/18
3.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tatabad, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 488 - 1394 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
CB
Chathamkulam Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/34
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.59 L - 70.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 538 - 920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
TA
Town And City Developers
1/6
3.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K - 6.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 484 - 1137 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2031
Saravanakumar
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Anglo Indian Girls High School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Town Hall, C...+ More
SL
Sobha Limited
1/34
3.6 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹58.81 L - 70 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹68.14 L - 74.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 794 - 1921 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
Sriniwasan
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kikani Vidhya Mandir- 0.9 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - R.S Puram- 0.1 kmBrookefields...+ More
Vinod
Owner
1/9
3.8 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.M.S Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKongunad Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0...+ More
T
Tncd
1/4
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 331 - 845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PH
PNR Housing
1/19
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹24.64 L - 34.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.45 L - 57.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.3 L - 78.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 453 - 1451 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
TA
Town And City Developers
1/7
4.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ganapathy, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L - 34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.47 L - 51.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 314 - 543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2031

Ready to Move Projects around Pudur

Gallery Cover Pic of Chettinad Burgundy
₹75.11 L - 2.35 Cr
Chettinad Burgundy
by Chettinad Property Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Nehru Nagar West, Coimbatore
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
SI
Srivari Infrastructure Private Limited
1/13
4.6 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Saravanampatty, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 3.3 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹42 L - 3.3 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹42 L - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - 47.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
RR
Radiant real properties India pvt. ltd
1/2
4.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in RS Puram, Coimbatore

1 BHK Flat
₹50.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 1390 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pudur, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of  Kavya Agri Enclave
Property
Pudur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Metropark Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pudur,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pudur, Coimbatore

Puliakulam
7,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Udayampalayam
9,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
P N Palayam
1 people rated this locality
5
6,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Masakalipalayam
12,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Race Course
1 people rated this locality
5
14,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanathapuram
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sowripalayam
2 people rated this locality
5
3,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Siddhapudur
9,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gopalapuram
9 people rated this locality
4.13
3,318
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Illango Nagar
8,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft