Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Pudur, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pudur)

LA
Lands and Lands
1/42
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Ramanathapuram

4 BHK Villa
₹4.63 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 3609 - 4289 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
LA
Lands And Lands
1/5
5.4 kms away
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundGymnasiumGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pudur

Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Central 16
2.03 kmfrom
₹4.63 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Infinium Central 16
Infinium Developers
4 BHK Villa Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Tiara
5.79 kmfrom
₹1.37 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Casagrand Tiara
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas Ondipudur, Coimbatore
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yaazh Il Valam
5.81 kmfrom
₹5.73 Cr - 5.78 Cr
Yaazh Il Valam
Yaazh Homes
5 BHK Villa Cheran Ma Nagar, Coimbatore
LA
Lands and Lands
Seller
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ondipudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K - ₹6.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 2269 - 3082 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
LA
Lands and Lands
1/12
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Cheran Ma Nagar

5 BHK Villa
₹5.73 Cr - 5.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 6038 - 6086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MajestanRealty
1/17
6.8 kms away
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
2554 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant
VD
Vakaman Developers
1/17
1.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Peelamedu

4 BHK Villa
₹5.24 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3882 - 4348 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
TM
Tvl M Nirmal Kumar And P Kanku
1/6
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat,Villa in Ramanathapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 86.07 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K - 8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 2028 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
A
Archadius
1/16
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Ramanathapuram

1627 sq.ft Plot
₹63.58 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹66.33 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹75.74 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹83.34 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
3240 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.09 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.91k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/28
2.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Illango Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹6.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.71k/sq.ftSizes: 4858 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SP
Srivari Property Developers
1/2
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Illango Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2006
DA
Deccan All Seasons
1/25
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Ramanathapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹19.98 L - 29.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.65 L - 70.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹87.66 L - 93.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 432 - 2022 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Pudur

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Tiara
₹1.37 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Casagrand Tiara
by Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Ondipudur, Coimbatore
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
SP
Srivari Property Developers
1/27
2.3 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Uppilipalayam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.99 Cr - 3.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.09 Cr - 4.55 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.26 Cr - 5.28 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹6.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2722 - 5584 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
Harish
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
National Model Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVazhikatti Mental Health Centre & Research Institute- 0.1 kmHarib...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Pudur, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Tranquility
3 BHK Apartment,Villa
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
80.0 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Central 16
4 BHK Villa
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
4.63 Cr-5.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tranquility Row Houses
4 BHK Villa
Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Colosseum
4 BHK Villa
Illango Nagar,Coimbatore
6.66 Cr-6.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Kalpataru Phase II
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeyam Veda
4, 5 BHK Villas
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
3.5 Cr-3.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhras Enclave
3 BHK Villa
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
3.3 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VNCT Regal Villas
3 BHK Villa
Singanallur,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRD Promoters Sukhras
4 BHK Villa
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananya Nana Nani Homes Phase 9
3 BHK Bungalow
Kalappa Naicken Palayam,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pudur, Coimbatore

Puliakulam
7,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
P N Palayam
1 people rated this locality
5
6,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Udayampalayam
9,024
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Masakalipalayam
12,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Race Course
1 people rated this locality