Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Deccan Dhurya (521 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ram Nagar, Coimbatore
...Read more
RH
RR Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/13
Deccan Dhurya
RERA
4.1

1 BHK Flat in Ram Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
₹69.83 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Ram Nagar)

JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LA
Lands And Lands
1/30
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
RR
Radiant real properties India pvt. ltd
1/2
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in RS Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹50.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 1390 sq.ft.
AS
Ace Star Properties Private Limited
1/18
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tatabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 488 - 1394 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
GR
Globuse Realtors Private Limited
1/21
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Selvapuram North

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 470 - 1946 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
CE
Coromandel Engineering Company Limited
1/27
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Illango Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹24.08 L - 33.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.37 L - 55.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.56 L - 80.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ram Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
5.91 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
RH
RR Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/10
3.7 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹18.02 L - 26.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 286 - 425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
DA
Deccan All Seasons
1/25
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Ramanathapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹19.98 L - 29.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.65 L - 70.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹87.66 L - 93.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 432 - 2022 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/43
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Selvapuram South

1 BHK Flat
₹30.13 L - 30.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.25 L - 58.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.15 L - 75.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 542 - 1351 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SL
Sobha Limited
1/34
4.4 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Ganapathy

1 BHK Flat
₹58.81 L - 70 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹68.14 L - 74.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 794 - 1921 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
PH
PNR Housing
1/19
4.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ganapathy

1 BHK Flat
₹24.64 L - 34.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.45 L - 57.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.3 L - 78.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 453 - 1451 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
TA
Town And City Developers
1/7
4.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ganapathy

1 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L - 34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.47 L - 51.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 314 - 543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2031
SI
Srivari Infrastructure Private Limited
1/13
5.4 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Saravanampatty

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 3.3 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹42 L - 3.3 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹42 L - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - 47.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SG
Sri Gujan Builders And Developers
1/5
5.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Perur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 39.02 - 68.75 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2033
NI
NRK Infra
1/16
5.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹22.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.19 L - 34.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.68 K - ₹2.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1295 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
ME
Mayflower Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/21
5.7 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in GN Mills

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 28.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.9 L - 57.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹51.83 L - 58.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.75 L - 61.79 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹58.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1626 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
MG
Marutham Group
1/27
5.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Urumandampalayam

1 BHK Flat
₹23.14 L - 30.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.15 L - 43.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.06 L - 49.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 690 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
CB
Chathamkulam Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/34
5.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.59 L - 70.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 538 - 920 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
AM
Alliance Mall Developers Co Private Limited
1/26
5.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

1 BHK Flat
₹35.9 L - 55.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.75 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹87.91 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 468 - 1753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
MH
Mount Housing and Infrastructure
1/20
6.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadavalli

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1021 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

Anupperpalayam
4,880
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Urbanest
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
1.6 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
1.63 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy The Alton
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
1.5 Cr-2.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayflower GVD
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
1.35 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Mallisseri
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Aarti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramani Shirgraham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
77.42 L-97.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deccan Dhurya
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Apartments
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
69.83 L-69.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Red Rose
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayflower Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
37.87 L-37.87 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ram Nagar, Coimbatore

RS Puram
2 people rated this locality
4.63
8,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.1%
Fall in last 1 Year