Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2377

RERA Certified Projects in Coimbatore - Page 17

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
Skanda Infra
1/11
New Booking
Athika Skanda Estates
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
UnSchool- 0.1 kmRao Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 1.9 kmArumuga Gounder Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SK
Suresh Kumar
1/5
New Booking
SKM Dhamu Nagar
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to VG Hospital
DP
Dev Properties
1/15
New Booking
Lavin Enclave Phase II
RERA
₹34.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manchester International School- 0.1 kmVimal Jyothi Hospital- 0.1 kmFOUR SEASONS FAMILY RESTAURAN...+ More
SI
Skanda Infra
1/16
New Booking
Athika Skanda Estates
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SI
Skanda Infra
1/17
New Booking
Athika Skanda Estates
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
LA
Lands And Lands
1/10
New Booking
Ravimurugaa Sai Gardenia
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
3051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Hariprasath
1/18
Resale
Chettinad Burgundy
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
LA
Lands And Lands
1/26
New Booking
Renaatus Varam
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
LA
Lands And Lands
1/26
New Booking
Velar Urban Square
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
5d ago
AI
ABI Infrastructure
1/29
New Booking
Ashraya
RERA
₹27.55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manchester International School- 0.1 kmK R HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Sri Sai Amuthaas (veg)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
A
Arshanthhomeslands
1/19
New Booking
Global City
RERA
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to AirportUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
4d ago
LA
Lands And Lands
Play video
1/30
New Booking
South West Serenity
RERA
₹4.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.51k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to The Eye Foundation Eye HospitalClose to Broo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PF
Primekey Foundations
1/19
New Booking
Chamundi Sunrise Valley
RERA
₹15.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDr. Muthus MultiSpeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel...+ More
Updated
3w ago
V
Venkat
1/18
New Booking
Divinity
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Coimbatore International AirportRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security...+ More
Appu Karthikeyan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1560 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Ganapathy Sre Arcade, Ganapathi Maanagar for Rs. 5900000
Resale
Ganapathy Sre Arcade
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Eswar Academy- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 2.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0.1 km
Jayakumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
PRJ Luxury Abode
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
A
AathiraBuilders
1/32
New Booking
Ashraya
RERA
₹56.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3d ago
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
New Booking
Radiance Imperia
RERA
₹5.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
6478 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/32
New Booking
Jains Aashna
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
SK
Suresh Kumar
1/12
New Booking
SKM Dhamu Nagar
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu CompliantClose to VG Hospital
S
Sheeba
1/28
New Booking
P And K Landmax Avenue
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of TNCD Nexus City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ascentia
3 BHK Apartment
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.09 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Beatriz
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.71 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Mallisseri
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysium Celeste
Property
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Aarti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya S Rajashree
3 BHK Apartment
Tatabad,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukras French Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saibaba Colony,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukra Swapna Griha
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.46 Cr-2.92 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Vadavalli
4 people rated this locality
4.56
5,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saravanampatty
19 people rated this locality
4.42
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalapatti
2 people rated this locality
4.75
8,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ranganathapuram
11,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saibaba Colony
10 people rated this locality
4.19
11,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RS Puram
2 people rated this locality
4.63
8,798
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ram Nagar
15,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhipuram
12 people rated this locality
4.22
7,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tatabad
12,002
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saibaba Koil
3,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Coimbatore

Mettupalayam Road
5,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Avinashi Road
8,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Trichy Road
7,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft