Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2381

RERA Certified Projects in Coimbatore - Page 18

Sort by:
Relevance
C
CityLiferealty
1/25
New Booking
Infinium Lotus Meadows
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manchester International School24*7 SecurityGated Community
SI
Shanthi Infra
1/17
New Booking
Global City
RERA
₹21.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kongu Vellalar Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Karumathampatti- 3 kmPREMA HOSPITAL- 2.8 km...+ More
TR
Titan Realtors
1/18
New Booking
Sree Daksha Ilaria
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1067 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
P
Propleaf
1/22
New Booking
Radiance Riverwoods
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
P
Propleaf
1/22
New Booking
Radiance Riverwoods
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
LA
Lands And Lands
1/19
New Booking
Vakaman Kota Goldfields
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.03k/sq.ft
3882 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
AI
ABI Infrastructure
1/20
New Booking
Ashraya
RERA
₹50.05 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
LA
Lands And Lands
1/24
New Booking
Prince Blossom
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MajestanRealty
1/18
New Booking
Divinity
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
4040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Narendran
Owner
1/14
Resale
Paripoorna Shri Aishwaryam Smart City
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Avatar Public School- 4.6 kmL&L Hospital- 7.4 kmThe Bay Grill- 0.1 kmPothanur Bus Stop- 6.9 km
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dev Properties
1/15
New Booking
Lavin Enclave Phase II
RERA
₹34.43 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manchester International School- 0.1 kmVimal Jyothi Hospital- 0.1 kmFOUR SEASONS FAMILY RESTAURAN...+ More
Updated
1w ago
V
Venkat
1/22
Resale
Lushgreen Gardens
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 4.2 kmPATTIKADU Kudil Dha...+ More
GSS Soft
1/11
Resale
Town Prime City
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
LA
Lands And Lands
1/19
New Booking
Greenfield Lavender
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1823 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to BROADWAY MallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
DP
Dev Properties
1/20
New Booking
Lavin Enclave
RERA
₹25.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manchester International School- 0.1 kmVimal Jyothi Hospital- 0.1 kmSri Vaishnavi Anandhas- 0.1 k...+ More
DP
Dev Properties
1/15
New Booking
Lavin Enclave Phase II
RERA
₹31.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Royal Realtors
1/5
New Booking
Elango Nagar Phase 2
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
4w ago
LA
Lands And Lands
1/29
New Booking
Radiance Imperia
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
3691 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
IP
IMAX PROPERTIES
1/17
New Booking
Global City
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of TNCD Nexus City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ascentia
3 BHK Apartment
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.09 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Beatriz
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.71 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Mallisseri
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysium Celeste
Property
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Aarti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya S Rajashree
3 BHK Apartment
Tatabad,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukras French Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saibaba Colony,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukra Swapna Griha
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.46 Cr-2.92 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Vadavalli
4 people rated this locality
4.56
5,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saravanampatty
19 people rated this locality
4.42
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalapatti
2 people rated this locality
4.75
8,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ranganathapuram
11,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saibaba Colony
10 people rated this locality