Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2379

RERA Certified Projects in Coimbatore - Page 26

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
Sabari Constructions Technologies Private Limited
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Neelambur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
AS
Ace Star Properties Private Limited
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sulur

1 BHK Flat
₹30.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K - 5.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Bhuvana Promoters
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Pappampatti

435 sq.ft Plot
₹4.99 L
652 sq.ft Plot
₹7.48 L
669 sq.ft Plot
₹7.67 L
816 sq.ft Plot
₹9.36 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹12.82 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹13.42 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.76 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹15.48 L
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹16.09 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.2 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹19.04 L
1714 sq.ft Plot
₹19.66 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹20.07 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹20.65 L
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹21.33 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹22.37 L
2025 sq.ft Plot
₹23.23 L
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹25.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.15k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/13

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Villas in Kallimadai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
SD
Sree Daksha
1/9

3, 4 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2031
Updated
1w ago
AD
Address Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Peedampalli

1305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2023
SP
Sasireka P
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Peedampalli

1168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1463 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1977 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
VS
Vijaya Shree Builders

1, 2 BHK Villas in Peedampalli

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2015
MR
M Rajagopalan
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Peedampalli

947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
978 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1438 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1527 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1706 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1748 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2091 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2093 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2179 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
SV
Shrii Vishakha Properties
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Periyanaickenpalayam

6781 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13326 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13455 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17061 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17642 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17943 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
18126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19364 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21496 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
23724 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SG
Sri Gujan Builders And Developers
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madampatti

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2033
Updated
1w ago
BB
Bannari Builders And Developer
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Thudiyalur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.43 L - 71.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
TM
Tvl M Nirmal Kumar And P Kanku
Gallery Cover Pic of Tranquility Row Houses

4 BHK Villa in Ramanathapuram

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
AP
AMI Properties
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Kovai Pudur

3 BHK Villa
₹78.88 L - 88.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
GS
G Square Housing
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in SIHS Colony

1032 sq.ft Plot
₹26.13 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹50.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.53k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
GS
G Square Housing
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Chinthamanipudur

763 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4795 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1307 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1742 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.27k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
DE
Dakshin Enterprises Builders & Promotors
Gallery Cover Pic of Dakshin Iswaryam Apartments

2 BHK Flat in Venkitta Puram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/19

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Nambialaganpalayam

3 BHK Villa
₹96.81 L - 99.71 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.19 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
TM
Tvl M Nirmal Kumar And P Kanku
1/6

3 BHK Flat,Villa in Ramanathapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 86.07 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K - 8.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SP
Sukra Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JR
JRD Realtorss
1/15

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovai Pudur

2 BHK Villa
₹41 L - 48 L
3 BHK Villa
₹54 L - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/28

2 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹39.32 L - 62.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
5d ago
GD
G Deivathal
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Kadampadi

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
SI
Srivari Infrastructure Private Limited
1/13

1, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Saravanampatty

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 3.3 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹42 L - 3.3 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹42 L - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - 47.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Updated
4w ago
SK
Shree Kumaran Property Developers
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadavalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
MG
Marutham Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Paradise

2 BHK Flat in Ganapathy

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SH
Seshan Homes
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Peelamedu

3 BHK Villa
₹3.3 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.75 K - 15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GD
Greenfields Developer
1/7

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Thennampalayam

663 sq.ft Plot
₹10.52 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹10.71 L
746 sq.ft Plot
₹11.83 L
993 sq.ft Plot
₹15.75 L
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹18.37 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹18.56 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹19.29 L
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹20.55 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹20.82 L
1370 sq.ft Plot
₹21.73 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹22.11 L
1419 sq.ft Plot
₹22.51 L
1458 sq.ft Plot
₹23.12 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹23.31 L
1689 sq.ft Plot
₹26.79 L
1 BHK Villa
₹19 L
2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹43.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.59k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
MG
Marutham Group
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027