Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2379

RERA Certified Projects in Coimbatore - Page 28

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Sree Daksha
1/27

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadavalli

2 BHK Flat
₹49.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.56 L - 62.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AI
Athika Infrastructure
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Vadavalli

627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
628 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
640 sq.ft Plot
₹23.34 L
1052 sq.ft Plot
₹38.37 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹38.95 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹39.02 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹40.12 L
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹40.7 L
1129 sq.ft Plot
₹41.17 L
1142 sq.ft Plot
₹41.65 L
1147 sq.ft Plot
₹41.83 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹43.11 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹43.76 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹45.22 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹45.84 L
1267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹47.05 L
1297 sq.ft Plot
₹47.3 L
1312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1339 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1376 sq.ft Plot
₹50.18 L
1406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1446 sq.ft Plot
₹52.74 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹54.23 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹54.34 L
1544 sq.ft Plot
₹56.31 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1672 sq.ft Plot
₹60.98 L
1832 sq.ft Plot
₹66.81 L
1994 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13240 sq.ft Plot
₹4.83 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2022
RR
RP Realtors
1/15

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Kovilpalayam

435 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
1113 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1198 sq.ft Plot
₹20.67 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.7 L
1307 sq.ft Plot
₹22.55 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹22.65 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹23.2 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹23.29 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹23.51 L
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹23.72 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.88 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹26.27 L
1557 sq.ft Plot
₹26.86 L
1825 sq.ft Plot
₹31.48 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹33.21 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
2260 sq.ft Plot
₹38.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
2520 sq.ft Plot
₹43.47 L
2771 sq.ft Plot
₹47.8 L
1 BHK Villa
₹8.63 L
2 BHK Villa
₹14.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.73k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
SD
Sree Daksha
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Navavoor

2 BHK Flat
₹27.46 L - 38.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/25

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Kuniyamuthur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.56 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
P
Parsn
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Ramanathapuram

2330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
2548 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2570 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
2614 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
2631 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
2714 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2740 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
3354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.16 Cr
3812 sq.ft Plot
₹2.45 Cr
4069 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
4090 sq.ft Plot
₹2.63 Cr
4112 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
4125 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
4339 sq.ft Plot
₹2.79 Cr
4434 sq.ft Plot
₹2.85 Cr
4639 sq.ft Plot
₹2.99 Cr
4970 sq.ft Plot
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
KB
Karpagam Builders
1/24

4 BHK Villa in Cheran Ma Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
VG
VNA Groups
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Vadavalli

1121 sq.ft Plot
₹51.47 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹54.95 L
1342 sq.ft Plot
₹70.86 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹71.6 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹71.9 L
1601 sq.ft Plot
₹73.5 L
1617 sq.ft Plot
₹74.24 L
1629 sq.ft Plot
₹74.79 L
1658 sq.ft Plot
₹76.12 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹84.32 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹85.33 L
1786 sq.ft Plot
₹86.1 L
1803 sq.ft Plot
₹86.92 L
2007 sq.ft Plot
₹96.7 L
1877 sq.ft Plot
₹99.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
T
Trisquare
1/3

3, 4 BHK Villas in TVS Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
ID
Infinium Developers
1/36

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar West

2 BHK Flat
₹49.62 L - 66.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Vadavalli

3 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.89k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/11

4 BHK Flat in Gopalapuram

4 BHK Flat
₹5.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.39k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
SI
Sree Ishna Promoters
Residential Lands for Sale in Sree Vel Garden

Residential Land / Plots in Mathampalayam

675 sq.ft Plot
₹2.01 Cr
750 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 Cr
800 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.78k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
FL
Fairy Land Foundations
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairy Sree Sai Avenue

3 BHK Flat in Kuniyamuthur

3 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
RR
Radiant real properties India pvt. ltd
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in RS Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹50.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ft
IF
Ishan Foundation
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishan Macintosh

2, 3 BHK Flats in RS Puram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Appanaickenpatti

645 sq.ft Plot
₹7.55 L
1172 sq.ft Plot
₹13.72 L
1179 sq.ft Plot
₹13.81 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹13.9 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹13.98 L
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹14.06 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹14.18 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹14.27 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹14.5 L
1393 sq.ft Plot
₹16.31 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹16.32 L
1501 sq.ft Plot
₹17.58 L
2213 sq.ft Plot
₹25.91 L
2216 sq.ft Plot
₹25.95 L
2218 sq.ft Plot
₹25.97 L
2449 sq.ft Plot
₹28.68 L
2462 sq.ft Plot
₹28.83 L
2465 sq.ft Plot
₹28.87 L
2475 sq.ft Plot
₹28.98 L
2496 sq.ft Plot
₹29.23 L
2498 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
3295 sq.ft Plot
₹38.58 L
3673 sq.ft Plot
₹43.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.17k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
T
Tncd
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
MG
Marutham Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sowripalayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
MM
Make My Homes
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Kottaipalayam

1519 sq.ft Plot
₹24.36 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹31.28 L
2431 sq.ft Plot
₹38.99 L
2736 sq.ft Plot
₹43.89 L
4176 sq.ft Plot
₹66.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Veerakeralam

640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1405 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1563 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3310 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tatabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2021
GI
GRCL Infrastructure

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tatabad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.56 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
NI
NRK Infra
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹22.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.19 L - 34.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.68 K - ₹2.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
JH
JSR Housing
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Karamadai

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹22.05 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹23.41 L
1589 sq.ft Plot
₹25.42 L
1661 sq.ft Plot
₹26.58 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
2735 sq.ft Plot
₹43.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
IF
ILA Foundation
1/14

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Karamadai

436 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹22.02 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27.52 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
2 BHK Villa
₹28 L - 56.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.84k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
NR
Novascape Realty Ventures LLP
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Keeranatham

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2032
Updated
2w ago
TA
Town And City Developers
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thudiyalur

1 BHK Flat
₹32.98 L - 33.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.09 L - 56.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
HP
Highclass Properties
1/3

2, 3 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of TNCD Nexus City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ascentia
3 BHK Apartment
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.09 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Beatriz
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.71 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Mallisseri
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysium Celeste
Property
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Aarti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya S Rajashree
3 BHK Apartment
Tatabad,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukras French Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saibaba Colony,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukra Swapna Griha
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.46 Cr-2.92 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Vadavalli
4 people rated this locality