Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2381

RERA Certified Projects in Coimbatore - Page 29

Sort by:
Relevance
GS
G Square Housing
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Palakkad

753 sq.ft Plot
₹25.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
IF
ILA Foundation
1/14

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Karamadai

436 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹22.02 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27.52 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
2 BHK Villa
₹28 L - 56.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.84k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/5
New Launch

5 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

5 BHK Villa
₹5.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
GN
Green Nest Properties Engineers And Builders
1/25

3 BHK Villa in Kondaiyapalayam

3 BHK Villa
₹22.86 L - 58.66 L
Possession: Jan, 2019
VD
Velmayil Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Velmayil Sashti

3, 4 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SD
Sree Daksha Land Shapers
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Vedapatti

630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1478 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1634 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1711 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1892 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2133 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3108 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3946 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
VP
Vrindhavana properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrindhavana Adhira

2 BHK Flat in Vadamadurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2032
AP
Anand Promoters And Builders
Residential Lands for Sale in Anand Gardens

Residential Land / Plots in Periyanaickenpalayam

960 sq.ft Plot
₹58.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.09k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
Updated
2w ago
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadavalli

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 69.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.41 L - 86.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
GB
GRN Builders And Land Promoters
1/9

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Periyanaickenpalayam

2 BHK Villa
₹28 L - 33 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37 L
4 BHK Villa
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.32 K - ₹3.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
SJ
S Jegajeevan Ram 2
Residential Lands for Sale in Sun Star City

Residential Land / Plots in Vadamadurai

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
IL
Intermont Life
1/27

4 BHK Villa in Kalapatti

4 BHK Villa
₹2.55 Cr - 4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1d ago
T
Tncd
Gallery Cover Pic of Tncd Grand City

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ganapathy

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
UL
Unitd Living Space
1/2

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2034
Updated
1w ago
AL
AURAA LIVING SPACE PRIVATE LIMITED
Gallery Cover Pic of Antaraa Living Space

3 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
GF
Green Field
1/17

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kalapatti

1187 sq.ft Plot
₹47.75 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48.28 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹60.34 L
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹66.98 L
1862 sq.ft Plot
₹74.91 L
2 BHK Villa
₹70 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.02k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
KG
KS Gardens
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Vadavalli

2 BHK Flat
₹44.35 L - 47.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
AU
Ainthinai Urban Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/16

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sulur

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2021
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/16

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Vadavalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.38 Cr - 5.91 Cr
Possession: Aug, 2028
CB
Chathamkulam Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/34

1, 2 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.59 L - 70.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
ID
Infinium Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Onelife Vedapatti

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vedapatti

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2031
Updated
1w ago
TA
Town And City Developers
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
3Y
3 Y Properties Coimbatore Coimbatore
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Kovai Pudur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.05 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹41.31 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹57.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.34k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
GD
Greenfields Developer
1/4

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Mathampalayam

588 sq.ft Plot
₹27.47 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹28.03 L
636 sq.ft Plot
₹29.71 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹37.69 L
1126 sq.ft Plot
₹52.6 L
1394 sq.ft Plot
₹65.11 L
1433 sq.ft Plot
₹66.94 L
1448 sq.ft Plot
₹67.64 L
1455 sq.ft Plot
₹67.96 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹69.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹70.06 L
1501 sq.ft Plot
₹70.11 L
1589 sq.ft Plot
₹74.22 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹81.18 L
1803 sq.ft Plot
₹84.22 L
1984 sq.ft Plot
₹92.67 L
2050 sq.ft Plot
₹95.76 L
2361 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2542 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
2776 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1 BHK Villa
₹28.03 L
2 BHK Villa
₹30.41 L - 45.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
TA
Town And City Developers
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ganapathy

1 BHK Flat
₹29.99 L - 34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.47 L - 51.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2031
AS
Aara Spaces
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Balaji Nagar

1571 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1668 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1853 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2065 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2115 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
VD
Vakaman Developers
1/17

4 BHK Villa in Peelamedu