Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2381

RERA Certified Projects in Coimbatore - Page 33

Sort by:
Relevance
V
VRKSA
1/40
Ziya
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Kuppakonam Pudur

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.22k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
RB
Raju Builders
1/37
Advik
RERA

3 BHK Villa in Vadavalli

3 BHK Villa
₹2.19 Cr - 2.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
EP
Elysium Properties
1/12

3 BHK Villa in Fathima Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹95.58 L - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K - 4.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/22

4 BHK Villa in Cheran Ma Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
PP
Property Paradise
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Ganapathy

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55.1 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹72.92 L
2148 sq.ft Plot
₹98.64 L
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2264 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2927 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.59k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
DV
Dream Villa Makers
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Kurumbapalayam

549 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
588 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
825 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1086 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2205 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2293 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
Updated
4w ago
VA
Vikram Ahuja Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of VA Ahuja Highlands Villas

3, 4 BHK Villas in Podanur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
VP
VVM Property Developers
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Thondamuthur

548 sq.ft Plot
₹15.73 L
613 sq.ft Plot
₹17.59 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹23.16 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹24.39 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹32.72 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹34.27 L
1205 sq.ft Plot
₹34.58 L
1313 sq.ft Plot
₹37.68 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹38.92 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹41.7 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹42.94 L
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹43.22 L
1732 sq.ft Plot
₹49.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.87k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
TA
The Aadiya Infrastructures
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur

435 sq.ft Plot
₹4.9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹6.76 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹15.2 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹17.73 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹18.58 L
2738 sq.ft Plot
₹30.83 L
2795 sq.ft Plot
₹31.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.13k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
CB
Chathamkulam Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/34

1, 2 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.59 L - 70.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/5

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Vellakinar Village

2 BHK Flat
₹59.04 L - 64.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.65 L - 76.97 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.47 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SB
Sri Balaji Builders And Promoters
1/41

2 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Villa
₹40 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K - ₹4.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
SS
Srii Saanvi Builders

2 BHK Flat in Periyanaickenpalayam

2 BHK Flat
₹17.29 L - 26.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
RH
RR Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Ramanathapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹18.02 L - 26.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
IB
India Builders Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
AR
Appaswamy Real Estate
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ram Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
GN
Green Nest Properties Engineers And Builders
1/11

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Idikarai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹54.99 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹84.68 L - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.33 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
AC
Arima Constructions private limited
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹81.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.92 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
VD
Vakaman Developers
1/2

3 BHK Flat in PN Pudur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
GR
GV Realtors
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Perur

592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
633 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
751 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1294 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2288 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2463 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2023
PA
P and K Realtors
1/14

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Keeranatham

164 sq.ft Plot
₹9.34 L
371 sq.ft Plot
₹21.14 L
471 sq.ft Plot
₹26.83 L
562 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
694 sq.ft Plot
₹39.54 L
703 sq.ft Plot
₹40.05 L
754 sq.ft Plot
₹42.96 L
1283 sq.ft Plot
₹73.09 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹77.25 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹79.47 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹84.71 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹85.45 L
1737 sq.ft Plot
₹98.96 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹99.7 L
2149 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
2150 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
2221 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2381 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
2405 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
2618 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
AD
Adissia Developers Pvt Ltd
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Athipalayam

436 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
625 sq.ft Plot
₹12.19 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹14.04 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.4 L
1302 sq.ft Plot
₹25.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹29.25 L
1557 sq.ft Plot
₹30.36 L
2493 sq.ft Plot
₹48.61 L
3152 sq.ft Plot
₹61.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.06k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SP
Sukra Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Saibaba Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 91.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
VR
Vishwas Realtors Builders
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Malumichampatty

1049 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2578 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2636 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2653 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3156 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3158 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
PC
Pearl City
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Chickadasampalayam

1096 sq.ft Plot
₹28.69 L
1435 sq.ft Plot
₹37.55 L
1663 sq.ft Plot
₹43.54 L
1763 sq.ft Plot
₹46.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.62k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
NT
New Town Developers
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Othakalmandapam

515 sq.ft Plot
₹13.01 L
1501 sq.ft Plot
₹37.96 L
2166 sq.ft Plot
₹54.78 L
2275 sq.ft Plot
₹57.53 L
4004 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.53k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
A
Archadius
1/15

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Veerapandi Pirivu

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.62 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹22.95 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
2 BHK Villa
₹46.5 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
RB
RR Builders And Developers
1/21

Residential Land / Plots in Irugur

2358 sq.ft Plot
₹75.24 L
2388 sq.ft Plot
₹76.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹76.58 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹79.78 L
2505 sq.ft Plot
₹79.93 L
2625 sq.ft Plot
₹83.76 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹86.16 L
2730 sq.ft Plot
₹87.11 L
2895 sq.ft Plot
₹92.38 L
2960 sq.ft Plot
₹94.45 L
2985 sq.ft Plot
₹95.25 L
3180 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
4008 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.19k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
DF
Dhiya Foundation Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koundampalayam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
SU
Samridhi Uniquespaces LLP
1/17

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of TNCD Nexus City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ascentia
3 BHK Apartment
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.09 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Beatriz
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.71 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Mallisseri
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysium Celeste
Property
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Aarti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya S Rajashree
3 BHK Apartment
Tatabad,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukras French Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saibaba Colony,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukra Swapna Griha
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.46 Cr-2.92 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Vadavalli
4 people rated this locality
4.56
5,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saravanampatty
19 people rated this locality
4.42
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.67%