Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2378

RERA Certified Projects in Coimbatore - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Soundharya
1/21
New Booking
Amman Nagar
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.51k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 1.9 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 0.5 kmJunior Kuppanna Resta...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Soundharya
1/17
New Booking
Amman Nagar
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AD
Aveni Developers
1/22
New Booking
Skanda Avenue
RERA
₹40.69 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kovai Vidyashram- 0.1 kmPunarva Natural Healthcare Centre- 0.1 kmNew Anandhaa Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmOraikalpalayam ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AD
Aveni Developers
1/17
New Booking
Skanda Avenue
RERA
₹36.36 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AD
Aveni Developers
1/21
New Booking
Skanda Avenue
RERA
₹32.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AD
Aveni Developers
1/23
New Booking
Skanda Avenue
RERA
₹35.87 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AD
Aveni Developers
1/21
New Booking
Skanda Avenue
RERA
₹50.26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1663 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AD
Aveni Developers
1/22
New Booking
Skanda Avenue
RERA
₹47.72 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
1998 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
B
Bala
1/38
New Booking
Shukran Shanmuga Grand
RERA
₹8.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 4.9 kmNew Anandhaa Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmS ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
B
Bala
1/43
New Booking
Shukran Shanmuga Grand
RERA
₹8.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
B
Bala
1/37
New Booking
Shukran Shanmuga Grand
RERA
₹8.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
B
Bala
1/38
New Booking
Shukran Shanmuga Grand
RERA
₹8.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
B
Bala
1/37
New Booking
Shukran Shanmuga Grand
RERA
₹8.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
B
Bala
1/37
New Booking
Shukran Shanmuga Grand
RERA
₹8.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
B
Bala
1/35
New Booking
Shukran Shanmuga Grand
RERA
₹8.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sivasakthi Realtors
1/4
New Booking
Siva Sakthi Nagar
RERA
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
2388 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Soundharya
1/16
New Booking
Amman Nagar
RERA
₹24.41 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/34
New Booking
Best Home Metro Grand
RERA
₹7.99 L
Avg. price: ₹665.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 6.3 kmNew Anandhaa Vegeta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/34
New Booking
Best Home Metro Grand
RERA
₹7.98 L
Avg. price: ₹797.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
DV
Dream Villa Makers
1/37
New Booking
City Royal Castle
RERA
₹52.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 6.7 kmNew Anandhaa Vegeta...+ More
DV
Dream Villa Makers
1/37
New Booking
Castle Royal Village
RERA
₹34.86 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
Sivasakthi Realtors
1/11
New Booking
City Royal Castle
RERA
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 6.7 kmNew Anandhaa Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmOr...+ More
Updated
3d ago
BH
Best Home Sanjay
1/6
New Booking
Best Home Metro Grand
RERA
₹36.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HR
Highrise Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
₹91.29 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Kalapatti

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K - 10.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
1w ago
AD
Aveni Developers
1/19
New Booking
Skanda Avenue
RERA
₹30.05 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AD
Aveni Developers
1/15
New Booking
Skanda Avenue
RERA
₹71.74 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AD
Aveni Developers
1/24
New Booking
Skanda Avenue
RERA
₹11.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AD
Aveni Developers
1/23
New Booking
Skanda Avenue
RERA
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of TNCD Nexus City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ascentia
3 BHK Apartment
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.09 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Beatriz
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.71 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Mallisseri
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysium Celeste
Property
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Aarti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya S Rajashree
3 BHK Apartment
Tatabad,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukras French Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saibaba Colony,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukra Swapna Griha
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.46 Cr-2.92 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Vadavalli
4 people rated this locality
4.56
5,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saravanampatty
19 people rated this locality
4.42
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalapatti
2 people rated this locality
4.75
8,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%