Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2374

RERA Certified Projects in Coimbatore - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
DV
Dream Villa Makers
1/37
New Booking
Castle Royal Village
RERA
₹34.86 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 6.7 kmNew Anandhaa Vegeta...+ More
SR
Sivasakthi Realtors
1/11
New Booking
City Royal Castle
RERA
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 6.7 kmNew Anandhaa Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmOr...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BH
Best Home Sanjay
1/6
New Booking
Best Home Metro Grand
RERA
₹36.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 6.3 kmNew Anandhaa Vegeta...+ More
Soundharya
1/16
New Booking
Amman Nagar
RERA
₹24.41 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 1.9 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 0.5 kmJunior Kuppanna Resta...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SI
Shanthi Infra
Gallery Cover Image of 725 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Prestige Town, Mathampalayam for Rs. 3500000
New Booking
Prestige Town
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/27
New Booking
Best Home Metro Grand
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Soundharya
1/3
New Booking
Amman Nagar Phase 1
RERA
₹6.65 L
Avg. price: ₹913.00/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Matric Higher Secondary School- 2 kmShanthi Medical Foundation Hospital - SMF- 0.6 kmJunior Kuppanna Restaur...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Soundharya
1/8
New Booking
Amman Nagar Phase 1
RERA
₹26.29 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Soundharya
1/6
New Booking
Amman Nagar Phase 1
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1927 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Soundharya
1/19
New Booking
Amman Nagar
RERA
₹32.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PF
Primekey Foundations
1/25
New Booking
KR Highland
RERA
₹8.95 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 4.9 kmNew Anandhaa Vegeta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PF
Primekey Foundations
1/26
New Booking
KR Highland
RERA
₹8.45 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PF
Primekey Foundations
1/7
New Booking
Metro Grand
RERA
₹7.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 5.1 kmNew Anandhaa Vegeta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MP
MVS Properties
1/27
New Booking
Garden City
RERA
₹11.57 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/22
New Booking
Metro Grand
RERA
₹7.97 L
Avg. price: ₹590.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/25
New Booking
Best Home Metro Grand
RERA
₹7.98 L
Avg. price: ₹596.00/sq.ft
1338 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/27
New Booking
Best Home Metro Grand
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Billa
Owner
1/12
Resale
Shukran Shanmuga Grand
RERA
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹533.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 4.9 kmNew Anandhaa Vegetarian Restaurant- 0.1 kmS ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
S
Saravanans
1/28
New Booking
Imperial Garden
RERA
₹8.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KV Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKumaran Medical Center- 5 kmNew Anandhaa Vegetari...+ More
Updated
4w ago
S
Saravanans
1/22
New Booking
Garden City
RERA
₹5.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
S
Saravanans
1/22
New Booking
Garden City
RERA
₹5.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Parsad
Owner
1/19
Resale
Karthipuram
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
National Model Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVazhikatti Mental Health Centre & Research Institute- 0.1 kmR.H.R...+ More
LA
Lands and Lands
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalapatti

2 BHK Flat
₹93.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
NE
Nithya Estates And Developers India Pvt Ltd
1/35

2, 3 BHK Flats in Udayampalayam

2 BHK Flat
₹75.25 L - 78.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.84 L - 90.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Kalapatti

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K - 10.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
1w ago
AC
Arima Constructions private limited
1/28

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nava India

2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/13
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K - 9.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
CC
City Castle Developers Private Limited
1/70

Property in Kovilpalayam

Possession: Dec, 2022
GR
Globuse Realtors Private Limited
1/32

3, 4 BHK Villas in Mylampatti

3 BHK Villa
₹1.71 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr - 3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
TK
Thiru K P Nithishram
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Sulur

1197 sq.ft Plot
₹17.18 L
1415 sq.ft Plot
₹20.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of TNCD Nexus City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Ascentia
3 BHK Apartment
Saravanampatty,Coimbatore
1.09 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Daksha Beatriz
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Brooklyn By DAC
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.71 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya Mallisseri
3 BHK Apartment
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elysium Celeste
Property
RS Puram,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Aarti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ram Nagar,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhiya S Rajashree
3 BHK Apartment
Tatabad,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukras French Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saibaba Colony,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukra Swapna Griha
3 BHK Apartment
RS Puram,Coimbatore
1.46 Cr-2.92 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Coimbatore, Coimbatore

Vadavalli
4 people rated this locality
4.56
5,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saravanampatty
19 people rated this locality
4.42
6,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalapatti
2 people rated this locality
4.75
8,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ranganathapuram
11,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saibaba Colony
10 people rated this locality
4.19
11,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RS Puram
2 people rated this locality
4.63
8,798