Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

New Residential Projects in Sri Lakshmi Nagar, Peelamedu, Coimbatore

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sri Lakshmi Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Sri Lakshmi Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sri Lakshmi Nagar, Peelamedu, Coimbatore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nivasan Vakulam (676 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
Pricol Swarna Mangal (1025 sq.ft)
₹46.13 L - 50.99 L
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
...Read more
NH
Nivasan Homes
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
Updated
4w ago
PP
Pricol Properties
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹46.13 L - 50.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Sri Lakshmi Nagar)

JP
Jagannaath Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

1 BHK Flat
₹47.17 L - 55.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 90.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UP
Unnamalai Promoters
1/18
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avinashi Road

524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
675 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1498 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Villankurichi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1432 - 1745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CB
Cordon Bleu
+ 2 more
1/34
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouses in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Penthouse
₹3.2 Cr - 3.35 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.4 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 4119 - 4494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
A
Abhi
1/11
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kalapatti

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.56 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sri Lakshmi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
0.31 kmfrom
₹47.18 L - 1.49 Cr
Jagannaath Vedaanta
Jagannaath Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Peelamedu, Coimbatore
JP
Jagannaath Properties
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
1.09 kmfrom
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreevatsa Viswa
3.17 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Sreevatsa Viswa
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Villankurichi, Coimbatore
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
4.10 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/17
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹61.82 L - 64.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 86.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 686 - 975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
GH
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/20
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kalapatti

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1823 - 2224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 67.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.96 L - 84.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1167 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
RP
Renaatus Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1139 - 1407 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
EC
Eeshanya Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹76.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.69 L - 86.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1145 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RS Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.12 K - 12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UL
Unitd Living Space
+ 1 more
1/14
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 69.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹78.38 L - 82.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.48 L - 91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 1264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/13
5.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K - 9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/5
6.1 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

5 BHK Villa
₹5.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5142 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RR
Royal Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11k/sq.ftSizes: 843 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Sri Lakshmi Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Karthipuram
Gallery Cover Pic of Cordon Central Park
₹3.2 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Cordon Central Park
by Cordon Bleu
3, 4 BHK Penthouses
Saravanampatty, Coimbatore
CB
Cordon Bleu
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanbrix Amara
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Sanbrix Amara
by Sanbrix Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kalapatti, Coimbatore
A
Abhi
Seller
AH
Acre Home
1/15
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 835 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TR
Titan Realtors
1/12
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 2066 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
LA
Lands and Lands
1/12
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Cheran Ma Nagar

5 BHK Villa
₹5.73 Cr - 5.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 6038 - 6086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GH
Garnet Homes
1/21
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1377 - 3467 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
LA
Lands and Lands
1/27
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Avinashi Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.27 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1922 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sri Lakshmi Nagar, Coimbatore

Lal Bahadhur Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Vidya Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Karrupana Layout
5,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sri Lakshmi Nagar, Coimbatore

Gallery Cover Pic of TNCD Nexus City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagannaath Vedaanta
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
47.18 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Town United City
2 BHK Apartment
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Velmayil Sashti
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinium Crimson Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
79.63 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeyam Veda